Tel:
China Armored Optical Cable manufacturer
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

 

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Top Products

We are good quality supplier of Armored Optical Cable, Tactical Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Fast Connector from China.

Duplex Ceramic Sleeve Optic Fiber Adapter For FTTH / Passive Equipment

Duplex Ceramic Sleeve Optic Fiber Adapter For FTTH / Passive Equipment

Get Best Price
Fiber Optic Fast Connector Assemble Easy Operate Sc Apc Fiber Quick Connector

Fiber Optic Fast Connector Assemble Easy Operate Sc Apc Fiber Quick Connector

Get Best Price
SC APC Fast Single Mode Fiber Connector For Active Termination

SC APC Fast Single Mode Fiber Connector For Active Termination

Get Best Price
QADSC-APC-003 Plastic SC APC One Piece Type Fiber Optical Adapter Zirconia Sleeve Material

QADSC-APC-003 Plastic SC APC One Piece Type Fiber Optical Adapter Zirconia Sleeve Material

Get Best Price
Assembly Blue Color SC UPC quick Connector SC Optic Fiber Fast Connector

Assembly Blue Color SC UPC quick Connector SC Optic Fiber Fast Connector

Get Best Price
Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter SC - SC Singlemode Simplex SC UPC APC

Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter SC - SC Singlemode Simplex SC UPC APC

Get Best Price
QADSCDXW-009 SC UPC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For Huawei Communication

QADSCDXW-009 SC UPC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For Huawei Communication

Get Best Price
QSC53KJ2-APC Fiber Optic CATV FTTH Fast Connector Easy Installation / SC Fiber Optic Connector

QSC53KJ2-APC Fiber Optic CATV FTTH Fast Connector Easy Installation / SC Fiber Optic Connector

Get Best Price
Pre - Embedded Type Optic Fiber Quick Connector Main Body Length 53mm / Sc Apc Fast Connector

Pre - Embedded Type Optic Fiber Quick Connector Main Body Length 53mm / Sc Apc Fast Connector

Get Best Price
3m Length LC UPC Connector / Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord / LC LC Patch Cord

3m Length LC UPC Connector / Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord / LC LC Patch Cord

Get Best Price
OM3 Multimode Cable LC Duplex Patch Cord PVC LSZH Material Customized Length

OM3 Multimode Cable LC Duplex Patch Cord PVC LSZH Material Customized Length

Get Best Price
Drop Cable SC UPC To SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex White Color

Drop Cable SC UPC To SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex White Color

Get Best Price
Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable / 100-150M LC / UPC For Military Tactical / Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable / 100-150M LC / UPC For Military Tactical / Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Get Best Price
Armored Fiber Optic Cable G652D G657A 4 Core LC UPC To LC UPC / Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode

Armored Fiber Optic Cable G652D G657A 4 Core LC UPC To LC UPC / Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode

Get Best Price
Flexible Plastic Armored Cable Reel To Protect Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

Flexible Plastic Armored Cable Reel To Protect Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

Get Best Price
Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel For Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel For Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Get Best Price
More Products

History

  2005: Our Factory establishment. · 2006: First 100K USD order From USA clients. · 2007: Add one more production line to Increase capacity. · 2008:   we success had weathered the global financial storms. · 2009: Annual sales over Ten million RMB. · 2010:&...

TUV

QY Gate

Services

...

Our Team

...

QY Three Buildings

About Us
Established in 2012, Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd (QualitY) is a company dedicates to researching and developing, manufacture and sales.It is located in Dongguan City, China, and with workshop area more than ...
Factory Tour
Established in 2012, Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd (QualitY) is a company dedicates to researching and developing, manufacture and sales.It is located in Dongguan City, China, and with workshop area more than ...
Quality Control
Contact Us
Address : Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Business Phone :
86-769-87289555-810(Working time)
86--13712451771(Nonworking time)
Fax : 86-769-87283131
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Tel:86-769-87289555-810
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Armored Optical Cable Supplier. © 2017 - 2020 armoredopticalcable.com. All Rights Reserved.