Tel:
China Armored Optical Cable manufacturer
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

 

Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home Products

field assembly connector

field assembly connector

(71)
buy OEM Single Mode Fiber Connectors , SC Type Fiber Optic Connector For LAN online manufacturer

OEM Single Mode Fiber Connectors , SC Type Fiber Optic Connector For LAN

SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:04
buy Single Model SC Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Low Polarization Dependent Loss online manufacturer

Single Model SC Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Low Polarization Dependent Loss

Single Model New Design SC Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:17
buy Blue SC PC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector OFNR Flame Retardant / Sc Fast Connector online manufacturer

Blue SC PC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector OFNR Flame Retardant / Sc Fast Connector

Blue SC PC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector OFNR Flame Retardant / Sc Fast Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a ... Read More
2020-07-10 10:50:39
buy FTTH FAOC Fiber Fast Connector SC / APC Field Assembly Connector Quick Connect online manufacturer

FTTH FAOC Fiber Fast Connector SC / APC Field Assembly Connector Quick Connect

FTTH FAOC Fiber Fast Connector SC/APC Field Assembly Optical Connector The Quick-SC FAST connector is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers, without polishing or adhesives. The heart ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:08
buy Single Mode SC APC Drop Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector For FTTH / Sc Fiber Optic Connector online manufacturer

Single Mode SC APC Drop Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector For FTTH / Sc Fiber Optic Connector

Single Mode SC APC Drop Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector For FTTH / Sc Fiber Optic Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) ... Read More
2020-09-29 18:39:45
buy SC APC Fast Connectors SC APC Assembly Quick Fiber Optic Drop Cable Connector online manufacturer

SC APC Fast Connectors SC APC Assembly Quick Fiber Optic Drop Cable Connector

SC APC Fast Connectors SC APC Assembly Quick Fiber Optic Drop Cable Connector 1.Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector ,widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH) ... Read More
2020-09-29 13:47:15
buy SC UPC Fiber Optic Hot Melt Quick Connector Blue Optical Fiber Fast Connector / Sc Fast Connector online manufacturer

SC UPC Fiber Optic Hot Melt Quick Connector Blue Optical Fiber Fast Connector / Sc Fast Connector

SC UPC Fiber Optic Hot Melt Quick Connector Blue Optical Fiber Fast Connector / Sc Fast Connector 1.Features -No special assembly tool -Can be reconnected in the field -No epoxy or polishing required ... Read More
2020-07-10 08:35:51
buy QSC60K SC / UPC Fast  Field Assembly Connector Return Loss >55db online manufacturer

QSC60K SC / UPC Fast Field Assembly Connector Return Loss >55db

QSC60K SC/UPC fast connector Field assembly connector optic fiber fast connector Company Established in 2012, Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd (QualitY) is a company dedicates to researching and developing... Read More
2020-10-08 19:57:27
buy 0.3dB FC UPC Quick Connector / Fiber Optic Fc Connector / FC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Connector Types online manufacturer

0.3dB FC UPC Quick Connector / Fiber Optic Fc Connector / FC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Connector Types

0.3dB FC UPC Quick Connector / Fiber Optic Fc Connector / FC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Connector Types 1.Description FTTx FC-UPC Fiber Fast connector, Field Assemble connector Use for open FTTH Optical ... Read More
2020-07-10 21:43:44
buy Singlemode SC UPC Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector 2.0x3.0 Drop Cable / Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors online manufacturer

Singlemode SC UPC Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector 2.0x3.0 Drop Cable / Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors

Singlemode SC UPC Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector 2.0x3.0 Drop Cable / Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Description Field Assembly SC quick connector can provide a quick and easy of fiber in the field... Read More
2020-10-08 19:58:48
Page 2 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
4F, No. 101, Tangtian North Road, Tangxia Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China
Tel:+86--18046902377
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Armored Optical Cable Supplier. © 2017 - 2021 armoredopticalcable.com. All Rights Reserved.