Tel:
China Armored Optical Cable manufacturer
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

 

Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home Products

field assembly connector

field assembly connector

(71)
buy SC APC Fast Single Mode Fiber Connector For Active Termination online manufacturer

SC APC Fast Single Mode Fiber Connector For Active Termination

SC APC Fast Single Mode Fiber Connector For Active Termination 1.Description The fast connector is embedded optical fiber, to ensure a controlled factory ceramic polishing face, the radius of curvature, apex ... Read More
2020-05-19 17:11:41
buy Drop Cable LAN / FTTH Mechanical Fiber Mechanical Splice / fast connectors fiber optic online manufacturer

Drop Cable LAN / FTTH Mechanical Fiber Mechanical Splice / fast connectors fiber optic

Drop Cable LAN / FTTH Mechanical Fiber Mechanical Splice / fast connectors fiber optic Description: Wholesale fiber optic cold joints Splice (of telecommunications standards, testing all over) . This is a rapid ... Read More
2020-07-10 13:59:32
buy FTTB FTTX FTTH Network Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC Insertion Loss 0.3dB online manufacturer

FTTB FTTX FTTH Network Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC Insertion Loss 0.3dB

SC APC fast connector Insertion loss 0.3dB fiber optic quick connector 1.Description The SC type single core mechanical connector meet the technical specification requirements of SC fiber optical connectors.The ... Read More
2020-12-31 17:19:34
buy FTTH Round Type FC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector FC UPC / Fiber Optic Fc Connector online manufacturer

FTTH Round Type FC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector FC UPC / Fiber Optic Fc Connector

FTTH Round Type FC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector FC UPC / Fiber Optic Fc Connector 1.Description Quick connector is a good solution to field wiring and fiber-to-the home engineering connector. Assembly without ... Read More
2020-07-10 14:23:35
buy SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector / SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector / SC APC Splice On Connector online manufacturer

SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector / SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector / SC APC Splice On Connector

SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector / SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector / SC APC Splice On Connector Compared to mechanical optical fast connector, this new practical connector save V-groove mechanical ... Read More
2020-07-10 14:35:39
buy FTTH Fiber Terminal SC APC Fiber Connector Size 60x9x7mm / SC APC fast connector online manufacturer

FTTH Fiber Terminal SC APC Fiber Connector Size 60x9x7mm / SC APC fast connector

FTTH Fiber Terminal SC APC Fiber Connector Size 60x9x7mm / SC APC fast connector 1.Description Our SC fast connectors make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer ... Read More
2020-09-29 12:02:09
buy 3.0mm 2.0X3.0mm Fiber Optic Drop Cable Connector / SC APC fast connector online manufacturer

3.0mm 2.0X3.0mm Fiber Optic Drop Cable Connector / SC APC fast connector

3.0mm 2.0X3.0mm Fiber Optic Drop Cable Connector / SC APC fast connector 1.Description Our SC fast connectors make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer terminations ... Read More
2020-09-29 12:01:47
buy SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector Adapter , SC Type Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector / Sc Fast Connector online manufacturer

SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector Adapter , SC Type Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector / Sc Fast Connector

SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector Adapter , SC Type Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector / Sc Fast Connector 1.Description Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field... Read More
2020-10-08 19:57:17
buy OEM Gray 9*7*60 Mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector / SC MM Fiber Optic Connector Types online manufacturer

OEM Gray 9*7*60 Mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector / SC MM Fiber Optic Connector Types

OEM Gray 9*7*60 Mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector / SC MM Fiber Optic Connector Types 1.Description Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field.Options are avaliable for 900 ... Read More
2020-07-10 14:41:10
buy Insertion Loss 0.3dB Sc Fast Connector / Fiber Optic Quick Connector / Sc Apc Fast Connector online manufacturer

Insertion Loss 0.3dB Sc Fast Connector / Fiber Optic Quick Connector / Sc Apc Fast Connector

Insertion Loss 0.3dB Sc Fast Connector / Fiber Optic Quick Connector / Sc Apc Fast Connector 1.Description Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field.Options are ... Read More
2020-10-08 19:17:04
Page 4 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
4F, No. 101, Tangtian North Road, Tangxia Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China
Tel:+86--18046902377
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Armored Optical Cable Supplier. © 2017 - 2021 armoredopticalcable.com. All Rights Reserved.