Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly !

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

optical cable adapter

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

optical cable adapter

(123)
China FTTH LC SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable Adapter 50/125 Grey Color factory

FTTH LC SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable Adapter 50/125 Grey Color

FTTH LC SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter 50/125 Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either ... Read More
2019-03-18 15:40:23
China Square Copper Optical Cable Adapter factory

Square Copper Optical Cable Adapter

Square Copper Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter With FC Type Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or ... Read More
2019-03-18 15:40:13
China Test Equipment SC TO ST Fiber Adapter ,  Footprint Simplex Optical Cable Adapter factory

Test Equipment SC TO ST Fiber Adapter , Footprint Simplex Optical Cable Adapter

SC ST footprint Fiber Optical adapter Simplex Plastic Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either ... Read More
2019-03-18 15:40:10
China FTTH FC SC LC ST SM/MM RoHS Square Bare Fiber Optical Cable Adapter < 0.2DB factory

FTTH FC SC LC ST SM/MM RoHS Square Bare Fiber Optical Cable Adapter < 0.2DB

FTTH FC SC LC ST SM/MM RoHS Square Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Square FC Bare fiber optical adapters are used as the medium to link the bare optical fiber to fiber optic equipment. It have the bare optical fiber ... Read More
2019-03-18 15:40:22
China SC APC UPC Optical Cable Adapter With Press Fit Iron Foot Used For PCB Circuit Board factory

SC APC UPC Optical Cable Adapter With Press Fit Iron Foot Used For PCB Circuit Board

SC APC UPC Optical Cable Adapter With Press Fit Iron Foot Used For PCB Circuit Board Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for ... Read More
2019-03-18 15:40:31
China FC SM Square Copper Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter factory

FC SM Square Copper Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter

FC SM Square Copper Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use ... Read More
2019-10-17 18:42:10
China SC UPC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter PBT Material Durable factory

SC UPC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter PBT Material Durable

SC UPC Single Mode Duplex fiber optic network adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Description: Fiber coupler, also known as a splitter, a connector, an adapter, or a fiber flange, is a component used to realize optical ... Read More
2019-10-15 17:14:41
China D - Shaped / Square Mount Metal Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For Communication factory

D - Shaped / Square Mount Metal Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For Communication

ST Square Metal Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Manufacture ST Compatible adapters are comprised of a metal outer obdy and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. Refer to the diagram above for ... Read More
2019-03-18 15:40:17
China SGS Fiber Optic Adapter / Single Mode Simplex SC UPC Optical Cord Adapter factory

SGS Fiber Optic Adapter / Single Mode Simplex SC UPC Optical Cord Adapter

QADSC-002 Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Simplex SC UPC Optical Cord Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use ... Read More
2019-10-15 17:18:24
China Green Color Fiber Optic Connector Adapters , FC SM Small - D Optical Cable Adapter factory

Green Color Fiber Optic Connector Adapters , FC SM Small - D Optical Cable Adapter

FC SM Small-D Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Feature: ... Read More
2019-03-18 15:40:02
Page 1 of 13|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|