Tel:
China Armored Optical Cable manufacturer
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

 

Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home Products

optical cable coupler

optical cable coupler

(109)
buy SM / MM Square Bare Fiber Optical Cable Coupler Simplex / Duplex Channels online manufacturer

SM / MM Square Bare Fiber Optical Cable Coupler Simplex / Duplex Channels

FTTH FC SC LC ST SM/MM RoHS Square Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Square FC Bare fiber optical adapters are used as the medium to link the bare optical fiber to fiber optic equipment. It have the bare optical fiber ... Read More
2019-03-18 15:40:22
buy ST Square Mount Metal ST UPC Metal type 0.2dB  insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For Communication online manufacturer

ST Square Mount Metal ST UPC Metal type 0.2dB insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For Communication

ST Square Mount Metal ST UPC Metal type 0.2dB insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For Communication Desctirption: ST Compatible adapters are comprised of a metal outer obdy and inner assembly fitted with a ... Read More
2020-11-27 11:52:23
buy ST Sleeve Metal Housing ST - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Optical fiber Coupler online manufacturer

ST Sleeve Metal Housing ST - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Optical fiber Coupler

ST Sleeve Metal Housing ST - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Optical fiber Coupler Before Sale Service We provide professional offer. Provide detailed products test report and related specifications. We provide ... Read More
2020-10-22 16:22:51
buy Sm Dx Sc / Upc Internal Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode SC / PC Optic Fiber Coupler online manufacturer

Sm Dx Sc / Upc Internal Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode SC / PC Optic Fiber Coupler

Sm dx sc/upc sc-upc internal blue single mode SC/PC optic fiber coupler Description: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide ... Read More
2019-10-15 17:14:41
buy 0.1dB SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter / Flange Sc Duplex Optic Fiber Coupler online manufacturer

0.1dB SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter / Flange Sc Duplex Optic Fiber Coupler

0.1dB QADSCDXW SC UPC fiber flange coupler flange sc duplex optic fiber coupler Description Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a ... Read More
2019-10-15 17:15:59
buy Metal Foot Simplex SC UPC Adapter Fro PCB / Optic Flange Coupler online manufacturer

Metal Foot Simplex SC UPC Adapter Fro PCB / Optic Flange Coupler

Optic flange coupler SC type metal foot simplex UPC fiber optics adapter fro PCB Description SC-APC fiber adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect ... Read More
2019-10-15 17:14:41
buy FC SM Square Copper Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter online manufacturer

FC SM Square Copper Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter

FC SM Square Copper Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use ... Read More
2019-10-26 14:45:24
buy SC APC UPC Optical Cable Adapter With Press Fit Iron Foot Used For PCB Circuit Board online manufacturer

SC APC UPC Optical Cable Adapter With Press Fit Iron Foot Used For PCB Circuit Board

SC APC UPC Optical Cable Adapter With Press Fit Iron Foot Used For PCB Circuit Board Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for ... Read More
2019-12-30 09:55:01
buy Square Copper Optical Cable Adapter online manufacturer

Square Copper Optical Cable Adapter

Square Copper Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter With FC Type Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or ... Read More
2019-12-30 09:55:17
buy FTTH LC SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable Adapter 50/125 Grey Color online manufacturer

FTTH LC SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable Adapter 50/125 Grey Color

FTTH LC SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter 50/125 Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either ... Read More
2019-12-30 09:55:11
Page 1 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
4F, No. 101, Tangtian North Road, Tangxia Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China
Tel:+86--18046902377
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Armored Optical Cable Supplier. © 2017 - 2021 armoredopticalcable.com. All Rights Reserved.