Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

waterproof power connector

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

waterproof power connector

(17)
China Outdoor Waterproof Cable Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Optical Fiber Parts factory

Outdoor Waterproof Cable Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Optical Fiber Parts

Waterproof connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC optical fiber components use for outdoor Discribtion Outdoor waterproof protected ODVA-LC Fiber to the Antenna Rugged Interconnect To meet the needs of the next ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:06
China PDLC Waterproof Cable Connector Standard LC / SC / FC / ST Fiber Patch Cord For Base Station factory

PDLC Waterproof Cable Connector Standard LC / SC / FC / ST Fiber Patch Cord For Base Station

Outdoor PDLC Waterproof Connect Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Product Description PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:10
China OEM Waterproof Cable Connector FTTA Outdoor / ODVA Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

OEM Waterproof Cable Connector FTTA Outdoor / ODVA Optical Fiber Patch Cord

IP67 Fiber Optic Components FTTA Outdoor / ODVA Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA outdoor /ODVA optical fiber patchcord meet IP67 Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:04
China SC / APC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Waterproof Cable Connector OFNR Flame Retardant factory

SC / APC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Waterproof Cable Connector OFNR Flame Retardant

OptiTap To SC / APC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Components OFNR Flame Retardant New Design OptiTap to SC/APC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Components Systems Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:05
China LC LC Duplex 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable With ODVA Waterproof Connector factory

LC LC Duplex 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable With ODVA Waterproof Connector

Duplex LC Tactical Fiber Optic cable with ODVA waterproof connector Technical Data: The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustproof and fireproof,This connectors widely ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:07
China Black Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Part With ODVA LC Waterproof Connector factory

Black Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Part With ODVA LC Waterproof Connector

ODVA LC waterproof connector Type Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable part Our Fiber Cables are ideal for remote production and broadcasting. Featuring stainless steel armor, they are 10 times stronger than ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:08
China OFNR Flame Retardant Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Mini SC APC Waterproof Connector factory

OFNR Flame Retardant Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Mini SC APC Waterproof Connector

Huawei Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Mini SC APC Waterproof Connector Technical Data The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustpoof and fireproof,This connectors widely ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:05
China ODVA LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Cores Waterproof Simplex Socket factory

ODVA LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Cores Waterproof Simplex Socket

ODVA /PDL Fiber Optic Patch cord LC Waterproof Simplex Soket Product Description Outdoor IP Harsh PDLC/ODVA 7.0mm 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured is designed for outdoor IP harsh environment. This ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:07
China PE Jacketed Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord With ODVA LC Connector IP67 factory

PE Jacketed Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord With ODVA LC Connector IP67

PE Jacketed Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord With ODVA LC Connector IP67 The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustpoof and fireproof,This connectors widely used in FTTA, ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:10
China PE Jacketed Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable ODVA SC Connector IP67 In Black Color factory

PE Jacketed Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable ODVA SC Connector IP67 In Black Color

PE Jacketed Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable ODVA SC Connector IP67 In Black Color Sealed Circular IP 67 ODVA Duplex SC fiber patch cable assemblies are available in both single mode and multimode version, this ODVA ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:09
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|