Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly !

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

waterproof power connector

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

waterproof power connector

(19)
China FTTA Mini SC Waterproof Cable Connector Safe Black Color Customized factory

FTTA Mini SC Waterproof Cable Connector Safe Black Color Customized

FTTA Fiber Optic Components Mini SC Waterproof Connector Safe / Reliable Mini SC Waterproof Connector (huawei type) Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:05
China FullAXS Outside Waterproof Cable Connector For FTTA , Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Connectors factory

FullAXS Outside Waterproof Cable Connector For FTTA , Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Connectors

FullAXS Outdoor Fiber Optic Connector For FTTA , Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Connectors FullAXS Outdoor Fiber optic Connector for FTTA Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:03
China Outdoor Waterproof Cable Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Optical Fiber Parts factory

Outdoor Waterproof Cable Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Optical Fiber Parts

Waterproof connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC optical fiber components use for outdoor Discribtion Outdoor waterproof protected ODVA-LC Fiber to the Antenna Rugged Interconnect To meet the needs of the next ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:06
China PDLC Waterproof Cable Connector , Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

PDLC Waterproof Cable Connector , Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Outdoor PDLC Waterproof Connect Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Patch Cables Product Description PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:10
China PDLC Waterproof Cable Connector Standard LC / SC / FC / ST Fiber Patch Cord For Base Station factory

PDLC Waterproof Cable Connector Standard LC / SC / FC / ST Fiber Patch Cord For Base Station

Outdoor PDLC Waterproof Connect Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Product Description PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:10
China OEM Waterproof Cable Connector FTTA Outdoor / ODVA Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

OEM Waterproof Cable Connector FTTA Outdoor / ODVA Optical Fiber Patch Cord

IP67 Fiber Optic Components FTTA Outdoor / ODVA Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA outdoor /ODVA optical fiber patchcord meet IP67 Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:04
China Yellow Color Cable G 652D Fiber Waterproof Cable Connector SC APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord factory

Yellow Color Cable G 652D Fiber Waterproof Cable Connector SC APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Yellow Color cable G 652D fiber Waterproof Connector SC APC Fiber Optical patch cord Item Data fiber OS2,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Tension member Aramid Kevlar,Armoured Tube Max. attenuation SM:0.34dB/km at 1310nm,0.20dB... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:11
China ODVA Waterproof Cable Connector / G652D 4 Core SM Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable factory

ODVA Waterproof Cable Connector / G652D 4 Core SM Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

G652D 4 Core SM Outdoor Fiber Optic cable with ODVA Connectors Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss or=35dB Repeatability Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:06
China Waterproof  Duplex or Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network factory

Waterproof Duplex or Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

PDLC Duplex or Simplex Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:12
China Black Fiber Optic Components Fullaxs - Lc Connector Patch Cord For CWDM System factory

Black Fiber Optic Components Fullaxs - Lc Connector Patch Cord For CWDM System

Black Fiber Optic Components Fullaxs - Lc Connector Patch Cord For CWDM System Fullaxs-lc connector patch cord Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:03
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|