products

Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Dongguan
Brand Name: Qingying
Certification: ISO90012015
Model Number: QY
Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: one piece per bag , Based on the cables length .
Delivery Time: Shipped in 7 days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, E-checking
Supply Ability: 10000pcs per week
Detail Information
Name: Optic Fiber Patch Cord Cable Color: Yellow ,
Diamter: 2.0mm 3.0mm 0.9mm Length: 1m 1.5m 3m Or Customized
IL: 0.2dB Connector: Sc Upc/apc Fc Upc/apc
Packge: Bag/pcs Type: Single Mode Or Multimode
High Light:

fiber optic jumper cables

,

single mode patch cord


Product Description

G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm cable ftth patch cord fiber optic patch cord

Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm 0

 

Technical Data

 

 

Receiving Optical Power dBm -9 ~ +2
Optical Return Loss dB >45
Optical Receiving Wavelength nm 1100 ~ 1600
Optical Connector Type   FC/APC or SC/APC
Fiber Type   Single Mode
C/N dB ≥ 51(-2dBm input)
C/CTB dB ≥ 65
C/CSO dB ≥ 60
Frequency Range MHz 45 ~862
Flatness in Band dB ±0.75
Rated Output Level dBμV ≥ 108
Max Output Level dBμV ≥ 112
Output Return Loss dB ≥16(45-550MHz) ≥14(550-862MHz)
Output Impedance Ω 75
Electronic Control EQ Range dB 0~10
Electronic Control ATT Range dBμV 0~20
General Performance
Supply Voltage V AC(150~265)V or AC(35~90)V
Operating Temperature °C -40~60
Consumption VA ≤ 30
Dimension mm 240(L)x215(W)x150(H)
Net Weight Kg 4.3

Note: The forward RF parameters are tested under the condition of using GaAs 25dB power doubly module in the last stage. Use other module; the parameters will be slightly different.

 

Company Information

Qingying specializes in the manufacture and sale of outdoor fiber optic cables/ indoor fiber optic cables/FTTH drop fiber optic cables/ADSS cable/OPGW cable/OPPC cable etc..We have passed ISO9001 certification standards.

 

 

 

Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm 1

 

Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm 2

Welcome to check our QY identity By TUV !

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Eva He

Phone Number : +8613332632198