Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly !

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm

China Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm supplier
Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm supplier Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm supplier Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm supplier Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm supplier Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm supplier

Large Image :  Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Dongguan
Brand Name: Qingying
Certification: ISO90012015
Model Number: QY

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: one piece per bag , Based on the cables length .
Delivery Time: Shipped in 7 days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, E-checking
Supply Ability: 10000pcs per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Name: Optic Fiber Patch Cord Cable Color: Yellow ,
Diamter: 2.0mm 3.0mm 0.9mm Length: 1m 1.5m 3m Or Customized
IL: 0.2dB Connector: Sc Upc/apc Fc Upc/apc
Packge: Bag/pcs Type: Single Mode Or Multimode

G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm cable ftth patch cord fiber optic patch cord

Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm

 

Technical Data

 

 

Receiving Optical Power dBm -9 ~ +2
Optical Return Loss dB >45
Optical Receiving Wavelength nm 1100 ~ 1600
Optical Connector Type   FC/APC or SC/APC
Fiber Type   Single Mode
C/N dB ≥ 51(-2dBm input)
C/CTB dB ≥ 65
C/CSO dB ≥ 60
Frequency Range MHz 45 ~862
Flatness in Band dB ±0.75
Rated Output Level dBμV ≥ 108
Max Output Level dBμV ≥ 112
Output Return Loss dB ≥16(45-550MHz) ≥14(550-862MHz)
Output Impedance Ω 75
Electronic Control EQ Range dB 0~10
Electronic Control ATT Range dBμV 0~20
General Performance
Supply Voltage V AC(150~265)V or AC(35~90)V
Operating Temperature °C -40~60
Consumption VA ≤ 30
Dimension mm 240(L)x215(W)x150(H)
Net Weight Kg 4.3

Note: The forward RF parameters are tested under the condition of using GaAs 25dB power doubly module in the last stage. Use other module; the parameters will be slightly different.

 

Company Information

Qingying specializes in the manufacture and sale of outdoor fiber optic cables/ indoor fiber optic cables/FTTH drop fiber optic cables/ADSS cable/OPGW cable/OPPC cable etc..We have passed ISO9001 certification standards.

 

 

 

Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm

 

Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm

Welcome to check our QY identity By TUV !

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Miss.Carro Ji

Tel: +8613712451771

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)