Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

SC APC UPC Optical Cable Adapter With Press Fit Iron Foot Used For PCB Circuit Board

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

SC APC UPC Optical Cable Adapter With Press Fit Iron Foot Used For PCB Circuit Board

China SC APC UPC Optical Cable Adapter With Press Fit Iron Foot Used For PCB Circuit Board supplier
SC APC UPC Optical Cable Adapter With Press Fit Iron Foot Used For PCB Circuit Board supplier SC APC UPC Optical Cable Adapter With Press Fit Iron Foot Used For PCB Circuit Board supplier

Large Image :  SC APC UPC Optical Cable Adapter With Press Fit Iron Foot Used For PCB Circuit Board

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China Dongguan
Brand Name: Qingying or QY
Certification: ISO90012015
Model Number: Sc apc upc adapter with metal foot

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs for minium order
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: PE bag or customized package & cartons
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 250000pcs per week sc apc adapter with metal foot used for PCB circuit board IL<=0.2dB
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Model Numbe: Singlemode SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapter With Press-fit Elastic Iron For PCB Board Connector Type:: SC APC UPC
Package Size:: 46 X 33 X 23 CM:(5000PCS) Insertion Loss:: < 0.2DB
Durability:: >1000 Mating Times Operation Temperature: -40 ~+75 Degree
Color: Green Or Blue Sleeve Material: Zirconia
Channels Number:: Simplex,Duplex

SC APC UPC Optical Cable Adapter With Press Fit Iron Foot Used For PCB Circuit Board

Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together.

They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables.

 

Feature:

 

1, LC/SC/FC/ST Type Optional

2, UPC or APC Optional

2, SM or MM Optional

3, With/Without flange Optional

4, Simplex , Duplex or Quad Optional

5, Zirconia Sleeve ,Compact design

6, Low insertional loss, High return loss

7, Comply with IEC, Telcordia GR 326 and JIS standard

 

Application:

 

CATV

Telecommunication networks

Test equipment

Local Area Networks(LANs)

Data processing networks

SC APC UPC Optical Cable Adapter With Press Fit Iron Foot Used For PCB Circuit Board

 

SC APC UPC Optical Cable Adapter With Press Fit Iron Foot Used For PCB Circuit BoardSC APC UPC Optical Cable Adapter With Press Fit Iron Foot Used For PCB Circuit Board                  CIV Assessment report (627K).pdf

Contact Details
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Carro Ji

Tel: 0086-13712451771

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)