Tel:
China Armored Optical Cable manufacturer
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

 

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

SC APC Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Duplex Adapter For Optical Data Transmission Connection

SC APC Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Duplex Adapter For Optical Data Transmission Connection

    • SC APC Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Duplex Adapter For Optical Data Transmission Connection
    • SC APC Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Duplex Adapter For Optical Data Transmission Connection
  • SC APC Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Duplex Adapter For Optical Data Transmission Connection

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Dongguan China
    Brand Name: QualitY or QY
    Certification: ISO90012015, SGS
    Model Number: QADSC-APC

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs for minium order
    Price: USD: 0.06-1.2
    Packaging Details: PE bag or customized package & cartons
    Delivery Time: 7 working days
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
    Supply Ability: 50000pcs per day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Type: SC
    Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB Material: Plastic
    Type: Singlemode Color: Green
    Brand: QY Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
    High Light:

    optical cable adapter

    ,

    optical cable coupler

    SC APC single mode/multimode fiber duplex adapter optic fiber adapter

     

    Fiber optic adaptor embedded optical fiber connector and optical fiber ferrule matching Sleeve joint technology. It keeps the advantages of small size, light signal stable, easy to use characteristics, widely used in optical fiber equipment instrument testing and rescue project construction field.

     

    Features

     

    Low insertion loss

    High corrosion resistance

    High interface performance

    High return loss

    Easy to handle

    Environmentally stable

    Applications

    Telecom network

    Optical data transmission connection

    Fiber optic equipment testing and engineering rescue construction

     

    Specification

     

     

    No. name Material ROHS flame retardant rating
    1 Sleeves Zirconia Yes retardant
    2 Inner core PBT Yes V0
    3 Adatper Housing PBT Yes V0
    4 Adapter Press-fit Elastic Iron 201 electroplate Yes V0
    5 dust cap ABS Yes V0

     

    SC APC Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Duplex Adapter For Optical Data Transmission Connection 0

     

     

     

    Contact Details
    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

    Contact Person: Carro Ji

    Tel: 0086-13712451771

    Send your inquiry directly to us
    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel:86-769-87289555-810
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Armored Optical Cable Supplier. © 2017 - 2020 armoredopticalcable.com. All Rights Reserved.