Tel:
China Armored Optical Cable manufacturer
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

 

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home ProductsFiber Optic Fast Connector

G652D G657A 0.9mm LC / APC Fiber Connectors For LAN Environments / LC Type Fiber Optic Connector

G652D G657A 0.9mm LC / APC Fiber Connectors For LAN Environments / LC Type Fiber Optic Connector

    • G652D G657A 0.9mm LC / APC Fiber Connectors For LAN Environments / LC Type Fiber Optic Connector
    • G652D G657A 0.9mm LC / APC Fiber Connectors For LAN Environments / LC Type Fiber Optic Connector
    • G652D G657A 0.9mm LC / APC Fiber Connectors For LAN Environments / LC Type Fiber Optic Connector
    • G652D G657A 0.9mm LC / APC Fiber Connectors For LAN Environments / LC Type Fiber Optic Connector
  • G652D G657A 0.9mm LC / APC Fiber Connectors For LAN Environments / LC Type Fiber Optic Connector

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Dongguan China
    Brand Name: QualitY or QY
    Certification: ISO90012015
    Model Number: QLC35Z-APC-0.9

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs for minium order
    Price: USD 0.99-1.88
    Packaging Details: PE bag or customized package & cartons
    Delivery Time: 7 working days
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
    Supply Ability: 5000pcs per day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Type: LC APC 0.9MM FAST CONNECTOR Insertion Loss: <0.5dB
    Return Loss: >45dB Fiber: G652D G657A
    Mode: Single Mode Application: FTTH LAN FTTX
    High Light:

    sc fiber optic connector

    ,

    fiber optic quick connector

    G652D G657A 0.9mm LC / APC Fiber Connectors For LAN Environments / LC Type Fiber Optic Connector

     

    Features:

     

    1.Good repeatability and interchangeability.

    2.Good temperature performance and durability.

    3. Hight-quality ceramic ferrules low insertion loss

    4. High reflection loss size precision.

     

    Application.fast connector:
    1.Patch panels
    2.Distribution frames
    3.Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks
    4. FTTH Outlets fast connector
    5.Connection at the desk for LAN environments.

     

    Operation Tool.fast connector:
    1.Covered Wire Stripping Clamp
    2.Wire Stripper
    3.Length Fixed Instrument
    4.Optical Fiber Cutting

     

    Specifications

     

    Item LC Optical Fiber Fast Connector
    Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB(MAX0.5)
    Return Loss UPC≥40dB,APC≥55dB,MM≥35dB
    Fiber 0.9mm
    Tension 10N
    Temperature Alteration Ratio ≤0.5dB( -40℃~+85℃)
    Temperature -40℃~+85℃

     

    G652D G657A 0.9mm LC / APC Fiber Connectors For LAN Environments / LC Type Fiber Optic Connector 0

     

     

    Contact Details
    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

    Contact Person: Carro Ji

    Tel: 0086-13712451771

    Send your inquiry directly to us
    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel:86-769-87289555-810
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Armored Optical Cable Supplier. © 2017 - 2020 armoredopticalcable.com. All Rights Reserved.