Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Fast Connector

G652D G657A 0.9mm LC / APC Fiber Connectors For LAN Environments

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

G652D G657A 0.9mm LC / APC Fiber Connectors For LAN Environments

China G652D G657A 0.9mm LC / APC Fiber Connectors For LAN Environments supplier
G652D G657A 0.9mm LC / APC Fiber Connectors For LAN Environments supplier G652D G657A 0.9mm LC / APC Fiber Connectors For LAN Environments supplier G652D G657A 0.9mm LC / APC Fiber Connectors For LAN Environments supplier G652D G657A 0.9mm LC / APC Fiber Connectors For LAN Environments supplier

Large Image :  G652D G657A 0.9mm LC / APC Fiber Connectors For LAN Environments

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Dongguan China
Brand Name: QualitY or QY
Certification: ISO90012015
Model Number: QLC35Z-APC-0.9

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs for minium order
Price: USD 0.99-1.88
Packaging Details: PE bag or customized package & cartons
Delivery Time: 7 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 5000pcs per day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Type: LC APC 0.9MM FAST CONNECTOR Insertion Loss: <0.5dB
Return Loss: >45dB Fiber: G652D G657A
Mode: Single Mode Application: FTTH LAN FTTX

FTTH cable fiber 0.9mm LC /APC LC/UPC quick connector optic fiber fast connector

 

Features:

 

1.Good repeatability and interchangeability.

2.Good temperature performance and durability.

3. Hight-quality ceramic ferrules low insertion loss

4. High reflection loss size precision.

 

Application.fast connector:
1.Patch panels
2.Distribution frames
3.Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks
4. FTTH Outlets fast connector
5.Connection at the desk for LAN environments.

 

Operation Tool.fast connector:
1.Covered Wire Stripping Clamp
2.Wire Stripper
3.Length Fixed Instrument
4.Optical Fiber Cutting

 

Specifications

 

Item LC Optical Fiber Fast Connector
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB(MAX0.5)
Return Loss UPC≥40dB,APC≥55dB,MM≥35dB
Fiber 0.9mm
Tension 10N
Temperature Alteration Ratio ≤0.5dB( -40℃~+85℃)
Temperature -40℃~+85℃

 

G652D G657A 0.9mm LC / APC Fiber Connectors For LAN Environments

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Carro Ji

Tel: 0086-13712451771

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)