Tel:
China Armored Optical Cable manufacturer
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

 

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Drop Cable SC UPC To SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex White Color

Drop Cable SC UPC To SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex White Color

    • Drop Cable SC UPC To SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex White Color
  • Drop Cable SC UPC To SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex White Color

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Dongguan China
    Brand Name: QualitY or QY
    Certification: ISO90012015
    Model Number: QPCSC-UPC-SX-Drop cable

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: PE bag or customized package & cartons
    Delivery Time: 7 working days
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
    Supply Ability: 2000 Piece per day SC APC patch cord
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Name: Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord Connector: SC UPC- SC UPC
    Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB Return Loss: >50dB
    Fiber Count: Simplex Material: PVC/LSZH
    Color: White Length: 1m 2m 3m Or Customized
    High Light:

    fiber optic patch cables

    ,

    single mode patch cord

    Drop cable SC UPC to SC UPC patch cord simplex PVC LSZH optic fiber patch cord

     

    Description

     

    Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. Customized design cables are available.

     

     

    Fiber patch drop cable patch cord
    Brand: QY
    Fiber: SM G657A1
    Connector: SC / SC
    Ferrule: upc to upc
    Jacket Diameter: 3.0mm
    Jacket Material: PVC or LSZH
    Cable Length: 3M or 5M, or customized

     

    Feature: 

     

    SC - SC single mode

    Excellent ferrule, stable and reliability, low insertion loss

    Hight quality ceramic ferrule

    Bettr plug performance

    LSZH sheath material

    Good repeatability

    High stability

    Durable stron tensile strength

    Advanced grinding

     

    Item

    Connector 1(SC/UPC)

    Connector 2(SC/UPC)

    IL

    ≤0.3dB

    ≤0.3dB

    RL

    ≥50dB

    ≥50dB

    Repeatability

    500 times

    500 times

    Standar

    YD/T 1272.3, IEC 61754-4

     

    Application

     

    Optical System Access Network
    Telecommunications networks
    Broadband/CATV networks
    Data communications networks, including high-bandwidth equipment

     

    Packaging & Delivery
    Selling Units:
    Single item
    Single package size:
    15X12X5 cm

     

    Package Type:
    1, PE Bag Packing Size:15*12*5mm/Unit/Bag
    2, Carton Packing Size: 47x33x30cm/250Pcs/Carton

     

     

     

     

    Contact Details
    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

    Contact Person: Carro Ji

    Tel: 0086-13712451771

    Send your inquiry directly to us
    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel:86-769-87289555-810
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Armored Optical Cable Supplier. © 2017 - 2020 armoredopticalcable.com. All Rights Reserved.