Tel:
China Armored Optical Cable manufacturer
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

 

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Yellow Color FC APC To FC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m 2m 3m Length

Yellow Color FC APC To FC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m 2m 3m Length

    • Yellow Color FC APC To FC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m 2m 3m Length
  • Yellow Color FC APC To FC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m 2m 3m Length

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Dongguan China
    Brand Name: QualitY or QY
    Certification: ISO90012015
    Model Number: QPCFC-APC-SX

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: PE bag or customized package & cartons
    Delivery Time: 7 working days
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
    Supply Ability: 2000 Piece per day SC APC patch cord
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Name: FC APC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Connector: FC
    Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB Material: PVC/LSZH
    Return Loss: >50dB Color: Yellow
    Fiber Count: Simplex Or Duplex Length: 1m 2m 3m Or Customized
    Connector Type: SC APC / SC APC Cable Diameter: 2.0mm 3.0mm
    High Light:

    fiber optic patch cables

    ,

    single mode patch cord

    Low price factory directly supply FC APC to FC APC patch cord optic fiber patch cord

     

    Description

     


    MODEL: QY
    Fiber: SM G657A1
    Connector: SC
    Ferrule: APC
    Jacket Diameter: 3.0mm
    Jacket Material: LSZH
    Cable Length: 3M

    Simple Specification:
    Insertion Loss: ≤0.30dB Return Loss: ≥50dB
    Durability: ≤0.2dB
    Test Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
    Operation temperature: -40℃~ 85℃

     

    Features:
    ---Good durability
    ---Good exchangeability
    ---High temperature stability
    ---Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
    ---Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing
    ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC

     

    Specification

     

    fiber connector FC/APC-FC/APC Mating cycles >1000
    length 3M Operating temperature -40℃-85℃
    Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Tensile strength ≥200N
    mode singlemode Jacket PVC or LSZH
    weight 30pair/KG cable diameter 3.0mm(oem2.0mm,0.9mm)

     

    4.Application
    ♦FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV, Local ring net
    ♦Optical fiber communication system
    ♦Optical fiber test equipment
    ♦Optical fiber sensor
    ♦Industry and military application


    Packaging & Delivery
    Selling Units:
    Single item
    Single package size:
    15X12X5 cmPackage Type:
    1, PE Bag Packing Size:15*12*5mm/Unit/Bag
    2, Carton Packing Size: 47x33x30cm/250Pcs/Carton

     

     

     

    Contact Details
    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

    Contact Person: Carro Ji

    Tel: 0086-13712451771

    Send your inquiry directly to us
    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel:86-769-87289555-810
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Armored Optical Cable Supplier. © 2017 - 2020 armoredopticalcable.com. All Rights Reserved.