Tel:
China Armored Optical Cable manufacturer
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

 

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home ProductsFiber Optic Fast Connector

SC UPC Fiber Fast Connector / Equipment Test Leads /SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH

SC UPC Fiber Fast Connector / Equipment Test Leads /SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH

    • SC UPC Fiber Fast Connector / Equipment Test Leads /SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH
    • SC UPC Fiber Fast Connector / Equipment Test Leads /SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH
  • SC UPC Fiber Fast Connector / Equipment Test Leads /SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Dongguan China
    Brand Name: QualitY or QY
    Certification: ISO90012015
    Model Number: QSC60K1-UPC

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs for minium order
    Price: USD 0.33usd-0.6usd
    Packaging Details: PE bag or customized package & cartons
    Delivery Time: 7 working days
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
    Supply Ability: 5000 Piece per Week SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Name: SC UPC Quick Connector SC Machinal Connectoroptic Fiber Fast Connector Original: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Insertion Loss: <0.3dB(Max0.5dB) Return Loss: >55db
    Color: Blue Connector: SC UPC APC
    Cable For: 2.0x3.0mm Size: 60mm 55mm 50mm
    High Light:

    sc fiber optic connector

    ,

    fiber optic quick connector

    SC UPC Fiber Fast Connector / Equipment Test Leads /SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH

    Established in 2012, Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd (QualitY) is a company dedicates to researching and developing, manufacture and sales.It is located in Dongguan City, China, and with workshop area more than 5000 square meters. Our main products are fiber adapter, fiber fast connector, fiber patch cord, fiber splitter, fiber attenuator, SFP and FTTH products.

    QY (QualitY)is ISO9001:2015 certified, and makets more than 20 countries at millions of homes, with abroad partners trusted by excellent products quality and service.

     

    Feature:

    ·Low signal loss,high return loss;

    ·Reliable optical performance;

    ·Good connection stability;

    ·Convenient for field installation;

    ·Easy operates ;

    ·Low cost.

     

    Application

    1. Premise environments.

    2. Connections at the desk for LAN environments)

    3. Patch panels.

    4. Direct equipment termination)

    5. Fiber to the Subscriber (FTTF) applications)

    6. Oepair/replacement requirements)

    7. Equipment test leads)

     

    Specification

     

    Fast Connector Specification
    Mode SM MM
    Polish end UPC APC PC
    Insertion Loss Typical ≤0.3dB ≤0.25dB
    Maximum ≤0.5dB
    Return Loss ≥50dB ≥65dB ≥35dB
    Durability 500 times mating
    Reusable Times >5 times
    Operating Temperature -20° C ~ +70° C
    Storage Temperature -40 ° C ~ +85 ° C

     

     

    Packing 

     

     

    SC UPC Fiber Fast Connector / Equipment Test Leads /SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH 0

     

    Contact Details
    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

    Contact Person: Carro Ji

    Tel: 0086-13712451771

    Send your inquiry directly to us
    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel:86-769-87289555-810
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Armored Optical Cable Supplier. © 2017 - 2020 armoredopticalcable.com. All Rights Reserved.