Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Black LC Duplex LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Network / Om3 Multimode Cable

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Black LC Duplex LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Network / Om3 Multimode Cable

China Black LC Duplex LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Network / Om3 Multimode Cable supplier
Black LC Duplex LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Network / Om3 Multimode Cable supplier

Large Image :  Black LC Duplex LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Network / Om3 Multimode Cable

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Dongguan China
Brand Name: QualitY or QY
Certification: ISO90012015, SGS
Model Number: QPCST UPC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs for minium order
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: PE bag or customized package & cartons
Delivery Time: 8-12 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 2000 Piece per day ST patch cord
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Name: LC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Connector: LC Duplex
RL: <0.3dB Cable OD: 2.0mm 3.0mm
Fiber: OM3 Multimode Material: PVC,LSZH
Color: Aqua Cable Length: 1m 2m 3m Or Customized
High Light:

fiber optic patch cables

,

single mode patch cord

OM3 multimode cable black LC duplex patch cord LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord for network
 
Products description

  • 3 Meters,LC-LC,Duplex,OM3,Multimode,50/125
  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors
  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability

 
Features
- Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ,  E2000, MPO, DIN, SMA
- Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
- Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
- Cable Quantity: Simplex, duplex or customized
- Cable Diameter: 3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm
- Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
 
Advantage
1. Professional manufacturer, 100% tested
2. Customers solutions in days, not weeks
3. Warmly services with careful attentions
4. Can provide your specific inquiry within 24 hours
5. Save much costs, bring more benefit for customer to expand business
 
Specification
 

Item Unit LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord
SM MM
Fiber Diameter um 9/125 65.5/125 50/125
Polishing   PC UPC APC PC PC
Insertion Loss dB ≤0.2 ≤0.15 ≤0.2 ≤0.1 ≤0.1
Return Loss dB ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 - -
Insert-pull Test dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.15 ≤0.15
Interchangeability dB ≤0.1 ≤0.1 ≤0.15 ≤0.1 ≤0.1
Temperature Range -40~+80
Durability(1/Matings) ≥500
Tensile Strength (N) ≥90 (Φ3.0), ≥70 (Φ2.0), Φ0.9
Fiber 9/125um, 50/125um,62.5/125um,ect
Diameter 0.9mm 2.0mm, 3.0mm etc
Cores Simplex, duplex, 4cores, 6cores, 8cores, 12cores etc

 
 
 

Contact Details
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Carro Ji

Tel: 0086-13712451771

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)