Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Termination Box

12 Port Fiber Patch Panel OEM / ODM

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

12 Port Fiber Patch Panel OEM / ODM

China 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel OEM / ODM supplier
12 Port Fiber Patch Panel OEM / ODM supplier 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel OEM / ODM supplier 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel OEM / ODM supplier 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel OEM / ODM supplier

Large Image :  12 Port Fiber Patch Panel OEM / ODM

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China Dongguan
Brand Name: Qingying or QY
Certification: ROHS ISO9001
Model Number: Fiber optic patch panel for 12 port fiber optic splice tray

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces 12 port fiber optic patch panel
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: By standard export package.
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000 Pieces per Day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: 12 Port Optical Distribution Tray Adapters: SC FC ST LC
Color: Blue Ports: 12 And 24 Core
OEM Or ODM: Accept Dimensions: 300*180*25mm
Type:: Fixed & Sliding Type Operation Temperature: -5~+40℃
Standard Working Wavelength: 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Return Loss: PC≥40dB,UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dB Life Span: ≥1000 Times

Fiber optic patch panel for 12 port fiber optic splice tray
 
 
Optical Performance Single Mode Multi Mode
Insertion Loss(dB) ≤0.3 ≤0.3
Return Loss(dB) ≥50 (PC) N/A
≥60 (APC)
Repeatability(dB) ≤0.1dB
Durability(dB) ≤0.2dB Typical Change, 1000 Matings
Tensile Strength(N) 100
Operating Temperature(°C) -40~+80
Storage Temperature(°C) -40~+85
Endface Geometry
Parameter 2.5um Ferrule 1.25 um Ferrule
PC APC PC APC
Radius of Curvature(mm) 10~25 5~15 7~15 5~15
Apex Offset(mm) 0~50 0~50 0~50 0~50
Fiber Height(nm) ±50 ±50 ±50 ±50
Angle(°) ---- 7.7-8.3 ---- 7.7-8.3

Contact Details
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Carro Ji

Tel: 0086-13712451771

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)