Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly !

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsWaterproof Cable Connector

2M Fibre Optic Patch Leads Singlemode 9 - 125um Simplex 3mm For Cable Television

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

2M Fibre Optic Patch Leads Singlemode 9 - 125um Simplex 3mm For Cable Television

China 2M Fibre Optic Patch Leads Singlemode 9 - 125um Simplex 3mm For Cable Television supplier
2M Fibre Optic Patch Leads Singlemode 9 - 125um Simplex 3mm For Cable Television supplier 2M Fibre Optic Patch Leads Singlemode 9 - 125um Simplex 3mm For Cable Television supplier 2M Fibre Optic Patch Leads Singlemode 9 - 125um Simplex 3mm For Cable Television supplier

Large Image :  2M Fibre Optic Patch Leads Singlemode 9 - 125um Simplex 3mm For Cable Television

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Dongguan China
Brand Name: Qingying or QY
Certification: IEC or ISO9001 2015
Model Number: New Design OptiTap to SC/APC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Systems

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Piece/Pieces 2M Fibre Optic Patchlead OptiTap Singlemode 9 -125um Simplex 3mm
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: Package details: 46 X 33 X 23 CM:(5000PCS)
Delivery Time: 12 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 20000 Piece/Pieces per Week 2M Fibre Optic Patchlead OptiTap Singlemode 9 -125um Simplex 3mm
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Fibre Optic Patch Leads Selling Units: Single Item
Package Style: 10pcs/small Bag Carton Packaging Color :: Black
Package Details:: 46 X 33 X 23 CM:(5000PCS) OEM: Support
Options: OFNR Flame Retardant Application: CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .
Fiber Type: SM G657A2 Or Customized

2M Fibre Optic Patchlead OptiTap Singlemode 9 -125um Simplex 3mm

Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the antenna applications. and well they are suited for industrial and aperospace and defense application .

And more this cable assemblies have passed tests like salt mist, vibration and shock and meet protection

class IP67. According to the connector structure type, it divides FC, SC, ST, MU, D4, E2000,LC ,MPO,MTRJ,SMA and etc.; so there are lots of connectors for you choosing , and also welcome to customize.

 

Technical Data

 

 The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustpoof and fireproof,This connectors widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterpoof condition.

 

Specifications

 

 Inserton loss IEC6130  Singlemode  Typ.≤0.20db  98%≤0.50db
 Multimode  Typ.≤0.20db  98%≤0.40db
 Return loss  Singlemode  ≥50db

 

 
 
 

 Factory Scale:

 Total Area of: 8000 square meters.

 Factory history: 10 years.

 Production Staff: 60 to 100.
 QC Staff: 10 to 12.
 R&D Staff: 5 to 10.

 Certificates:

 ISO9001:2015.

 SGS.

 RoHS.

 CE.

 Logistics Ability:

 Arrange the Mixed logistical for Election delivery as By Air and By Sea,

 over 10 years’ experience for logistical arrange.

 Features;

 Good uniformity and low insertion loss.

 Low Polarization Dependent Loss.

 Excellent Environmental Stability.

 Excellent Mechanical.

 Stability.

 Delivery Time:

 Material Preparation Time: 3 days (or inventory). 

 Production & Assembly Time 7 days.

 Testing & Packaging Time: 2 days.

 Total Delivery Time: 12 days in 20,000pcs.

 For safe delivery lead time.

 The faster delivery could be negotiable.

 Applications:

 1. Asynchronous Transmission Mode(ATM) Package for 5000PCS :

 2. Passive optical networks (PON) Fast Connector Package dimensions :46 X 33 X 23 CM.

 3. Fiber to The Home (FTTH).

 4. Local Area Networks (LAN).

 5. Cable Television (CATV).

 6. Test Equipment.

2M Fibre Optic Patch Leads Singlemode 9 - 125um Simplex 3mm For Cable Television2M Fibre Optic Patch Leads Singlemode 9 - 125um Simplex 3mm For Cable Television

Contact Details
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Miss.Carro Ji

Tel: +8613712451771

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)