Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOthers

Optical Digital Audio Cable TV Receiver PIN , Single Mode HDMI Fiber Optic Cable

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Digital Audio Cable TV Receiver PIN , Single Mode HDMI Fiber Optic Cable

China Optical Digital Audio Cable TV Receiver PIN , Single Mode HDMI Fiber Optic Cable supplier
Optical Digital Audio Cable TV Receiver PIN , Single Mode HDMI Fiber Optic Cable supplier Optical Digital Audio Cable TV Receiver PIN , Single Mode HDMI Fiber Optic Cable supplier

Large Image :  Optical Digital Audio Cable TV Receiver PIN , Single Mode HDMI Fiber Optic Cable

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China Dongguan
Brand Name: Qingying or QY
Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: Indoor Mini HDMI Cable 60 HZ

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: Double layer carton: 46*33*33cm
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100 Pieces per Week photoelectric conversion module SC UPC
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Name :: Optical Digital Cable TV Receiver PIN, Compatibility: 4K/3D/1080P/1080i/720P
Color:: Yellow Product Type: Photoelectric Conversion Module SC UPC
Cable Length:: 40M/50M/60M/70M/80/100M Jacket:: PVC
Double Layer Carton:: 46*33*33cm Support: 4K@60Hz UHD Display
Advantage: OD3.0mm*5.0mm , Much Thinner ,softer And Lighter Than Copper Hdmi

photoelectric conversion module SC UPC

 

Receiving Optical Power dBm -9 ~ +2
Optical Return Loss dB >45
Optical Receiving Wavelength nm 1100 ~ 1600
Optical Connector Type FC/APC or SC/APC
Fiber Type Single Mode
C/N dB ≥ 51(-2dBm input)
C/CTB dB ≥ 65
C/CSO dB ≥ 60
Frequency Range MHz 45 ~862
Flatness in Band dB ±0.75
Rated Output Level dBμV ≥ 108
Max Output Level dBμV ≥ 112
Output Return Loss dB ≥16(45-550MHz) ≥14(550-862MHz)
Output Impedance Ω 75
Electronic Control EQ Range dB 0~10
Electronic Control ATT Range dBμV 0~20
General Performance
Supply Voltage V AC(150~265)V or AC(35~90)V
Operating Temperature °C -40~60
Consumption VA ≤ 30
Dimension mm 240(L)x215(W)x150(H)
Net Weight Kg 4.3

 

Optical Digital Audio Cable TV Receiver PIN , Single Mode HDMI Fiber Optic Cable

Factory Scale:

Total Area of: 8000 square meters

Production Staff: 60 to 100
QC Staff: 10 to 12
R&D Staff: 5 to 10

Factory history: 10 years

Certificates:

ISO9001:2000

SGS

RoHS

CE

Logistics Ability:

Arrange the Mixed logistical for Election delivery as By Air and By Sea,

over 10 years’ experience for logistical arrange.

Features;

Good uniformity and low insertion loss

Low Polarization Dependent Loss

Excellent Environmental Stability

Excellent Mechanical

Stability

Delivery Time:

Material Preparation Time: 3 days (or inventory)

Production & Assembly Time 7 days

Testing & Packaging Time: 2 days

Total Delivery Time: 12 days in 200,000meters

for safe delivery lead time.

The faster delivery could be negotiable.

Applications:

1.Military communication system

2.Passive optical networks (PON)

3. Coal, oil, natural gas, geological exploration

4.Broadcast television, temporary communication

Contact Details
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Carro Ji

Tel: 0086-13712451771

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)