Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly !

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Components

Waterproof connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC optical fiber components use for outdoor

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Waterproof connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC optical fiber components use for outdoor

China Waterproof connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC optical fiber components use for outdoor supplier
Waterproof connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC optical fiber components use for outdoor supplier Waterproof connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC optical fiber components use for outdoor supplier Waterproof connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC optical fiber components use for outdoor supplier Waterproof connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC optical fiber components use for outdoor supplier

Large Image :  Waterproof connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC optical fiber components use for outdoor

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Dongguan China
Brand Name: Qingying or QY
Certification: ISO 9001 2015
Model Number: ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Connector

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: PE bag
Delivery Time: 7 days after deposit
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union paypal
Supply Ability: 20000 Meter/Meters per Week Single-mode Single Armor Tactical Fiber Optic cable for video transmiting
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Waterproof Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Application: Video Transmiting & Broadcast Vehicles Trailers
Mode: Simplex Or Duplex Type: ODVA
Fuction: Waterproof MOQ: 100 PCS
IP Grade: IP 68 Connector: SC APC Or LC UPC

Waterproof connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC optical fiber components use for outdoor

 

Discribtion

 

Outdoor waterproof protected ODVA-LC Fiber to the Antenna Rugged Interconnect

To meet the needs of the next generation WiMax and long term evolution(LTE) fiber to the antenna (FTTA) connection design for outdoor use harsh requirements, has released the ODVA-DLC connector system, which provides the remote radio between the SFP connection and the base station, used for Telecom applications. This new product to adapt the SFP transceiver provides the most widely in the market, so that end users can choose to meet the specific requirements of the transceiver system.

 

Date sheets

 

product name: ODVA - LC waterproof connector
Outdoor waterproof : IP68 IP 65
Lead time : 7 working days
MOQ: 100pcs
Packaging : packing with carton box

 

 

Waterproof connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC optical fiber components use for outdoor

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Miss.Carro Ji

Tel: +8613712451771

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)