Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsTactical Fiber Optic Cable

Waterproof LC SM Tactical Military Fiber Optic Cable Black With LC Connector

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Waterproof LC SM Tactical Military Fiber Optic Cable Black With LC Connector

China Waterproof LC SM Tactical Military Fiber Optic Cable Black With LC Connector supplier
Waterproof LC SM Tactical Military Fiber Optic Cable Black With LC Connector supplier

Large Image :  Waterproof LC SM Tactical Military Fiber Optic Cable Black With LC Connector

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Dongguan China
Brand Name: Qingying or QY
Certification: IEC or ISO9001 2015
Model Number: LC SM Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with LC connector for Military Application

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Piece/Pieces
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: carton box or pallet
Delivery Time: 12 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: LC SM Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With LC Connector For Military Application Package Style: 10pcs/small Bag Carton Packaging
Color :: Black OEM: Support
Options: OFNR Flame Retardant Application: CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .
Fiber Type: SM Or MM Fiber Connector: Duplex LC

LC SM Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with LC connector for Military Application

Feature:
 
The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustpoof and fireproof,
This connectors widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterpoof condition.
 
Specifications:

 

 Inserton loss IEC6130  Singlemode  Typ.≤0.20db  98%≤0.50db
 Multimode  Typ.≤0.20db  98%≤0.40db
 Return loss  Singlemode  ≥50db

 

 
 

 

Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the antenna applications. and well they are suited for industrial and aperospace and defense application .

 

And more this cable assemblies have passed tests like salt mist, vibration and shock and meet protection
class IP67.
 
According to the connector structure type, it divides FC, SC, ST, MU, D4, E2000,LC ,MPO,MTRJ,SMA and etc;

so there are lots of connectors for you choosing , and also welcome to customize.

 

 

      CIV Assessment report (627K).pdf



 

Contact Details
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Carro Ji

Tel: 0086-13712451771

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)