Tel:
China Armored Optical Cable manufacturer
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

 

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home Products

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

(87)
Single Mode G652D G657A  Optic Fiber Fast Connector Insertion Loss <0.5dB

Single Mode G652D G657A Optic Fiber Fast Connector Insertion Loss <0.5dB

Single mode G652D G657A fiber SC APC optic fiber fast connector 10 years experence for fibre optic manufacturer supply sc/apc fast connector Welcome to come factory tour! Send message to us can get free samples... Read More
2020-10-08 19:58:30
Customized Drop Cable Sc Apc Connector Green Low IL  Convenient For Field Installation

Customized Drop Cable Sc Apc Connector Green Low IL Convenient For Field Installation

Drop cable sc apc connector green low IL sc quick connector optic fiber fast connector 10 years experence for fibre optic manufacturer supply sc/apc fast connectorWelcome to come factory tour!Send message to us ... Read More
2020-10-08 19:58:03
Field - Mounted SC UPC Fiber Connector SM Mode Coating Diameter 250μm

Field - Mounted SC UPC Fiber Connector SM Mode Coating Diameter 250μm

FTTH Filed Assembly SC/UPC Fiber Quick Connectoroptic fiber fast connector Company Established in 2012, Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd (QualitY) is a company dedicates to researching and developing, ... Read More
2020-10-08 19:57:52
Terminal End Fiber Optic Fast Connector  /  SC UPC Quick Connector

Terminal End Fiber Optic Fast Connector / SC UPC Quick Connector

FTTH Fiber Terminal End SC UPC quick Connector optic fiber fast connector Established in 2012, Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd (QualitY) is a company dedicates to researching and developing, manufacture ... Read More
2020-10-08 19:57:39
QSC60K SC / UPC Fast  Field Assembly Connector Return Loss >55db

QSC60K SC / UPC Fast Field Assembly Connector Return Loss >55db

QSC60K SC/UPC fast connector Field assembly connector optic fiber fast connector Company Established in 2012, Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd (QualitY) is a company dedicates to researching and developing... Read More
2020-10-08 19:57:27
Blue Fiber Optic Fast Connector / Low Insertion Loss SC UPC Quick Connector / Sc Fiber Optic Connector

Blue Fiber Optic Fast Connector / Low Insertion Loss SC UPC Quick Connector / Sc Fiber Optic Connector

Blue Fiber Optic Fast Connector / Low Insertion Loss SC UPC Quick Connector / Sc Fiber Optic Connector Fiber optic fast connector: A high performance, easy to use mechanical fiber optic connector. It can be ... Read More
2020-10-08 19:16:46
Machanical Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC UPC APC Quick Connector FTTH Drop Cable / Sc Fast Connector

Machanical Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC UPC APC Quick Connector FTTH Drop Cable / Sc Fast Connector

Machanical Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC UPC APC Quick Connector FTTH Drop Cable / Sc Fast Connector Fiber optic fast connector: A high performance, easy to use mechanical fiber optic connector. It can be ... Read More
2020-10-08 19:16:32
Drop Cable / Fiber Optic Sc Connector SC APC Optic Fiber Fast Connector / SC APC Fast Connector

Drop Cable / Fiber Optic Sc Connector SC APC Optic Fiber Fast Connector / SC APC Fast Connector

Drop Cable / Fiber Optic Sc Connector SC APC Optic Fiber Fast Connector / SC APC Fast Connector Feature: ·Low signal loss,high return loss; ·Reliable optical performance; ·Good connection stability; ·Convenient ... Read More
2020-10-08 19:16:23
QSC53KJ2-APC Fiber Optic CATV FTTH Fast Connector Easy Installation / SC Fiber Optic Connector

QSC53KJ2-APC Fiber Optic CATV FTTH Fast Connector Easy Installation / SC Fiber Optic Connector

QSC53KJ2-APC Fiber Optic CATV FTTH Fast Connector Easy Installation / SC Fiber Optic Connector Description Fiber optic fast connector designed for FTTH. It is a new generation of fiber connector used in ... Read More
2020-10-08 19:16:05
3mm Drop  3x2mm Flat Cable  Optic Fiber Fast Connector For LAN Environments / Sc Fast Connector

3mm Drop 3x2mm Flat Cable Optic Fiber Fast Connector For LAN Environments / Sc Fast Connector

3mm Drop 3x2mm Flat Cable Optic Fiber Fast Connector For LAN Environments / Sc Fast Connector Established in 2012, Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd (QualitY) is a company dedicates to researching and ... Read More
2020-09-29 18:40:36
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Tel:86-769-87289555-810
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Armored Optical Cable Supplier. © 2017 - 2020 armoredopticalcable.com. All Rights Reserved.