Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

(86)
China Terminal End Fiber Optic Fast Connector  /  SC UPC Quick Connector factory

Terminal End Fiber Optic Fast Connector / SC UPC Quick Connector

FTTH Fiber Terminal End SC UPC quick Connector optic fiber fast connector Established in 2012, Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd (QualitY) is a company dedicates to researching and developing, manufacture ... Read More
2019-11-13 14:27:15
China Direct Plug Type SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector G657A Return Loss 45db factory

Direct Plug Type SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector G657A Return Loss 45db

Direct plug type SC UPC assemble quick connector SC APC optics fiber fast connector Description Quick Assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are ... Read More
2019-11-13 14:27:15
China QSC53KJ2-APC Fiber Optic CATV FTTH Fast Connector Easy Installation factory

QSC53KJ2-APC Fiber Optic CATV FTTH Fast Connector Easy Installation

QSC53KJ2-APC Direct factory SC APC quick connector SC APC optics fiber fast connector Description Fiber optic fast connector designed for FTTH. It is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can ... Read More
2019-11-13 14:27:15
China QSC60K-APC-0.9  Mountable Fiber Optic Fast Connector With Ceramic Or Bronze Sleeve factory

QSC60K-APC-0.9 Mountable Fiber Optic Fast Connector With Ceramic Or Bronze Sleeve

QSC60K-APC-0.9 SC APC assemble field mountable connector SC APC optics fiber fast connector Description Quick Assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options ... Read More
2019-11-13 14:27:15
China High Stability Fiber Optic Fast Connector  /  Simplex  SC APC Quick Connector factory

High Stability Fiber Optic Fast Connector / Simplex SC APC Quick Connector

Direct factory SC APC quick connector SC APC optics fiber fast connector Description Fiber optic fast connector designed for FTTH. It is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can provide open ... Read More
2019-11-13 14:27:15
China Easy Assemble Optic Fiber Fast Connector Plastic Material Green Color factory

Easy Assemble Optic Fiber Fast Connector Plastic Material Green Color

SC APC easy assemble connector high quality SC APC optics fiber fast connector Description Quick Assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are available ... Read More
2019-11-13 14:27:15
China Single Mode G652D G657A  Optic Fiber Fast Connector Insertion Loss <0.5dB factory

Single Mode G652D G657A Optic Fiber Fast Connector Insertion Loss <0.5dB

Single mode G652D G657A fiber SC APC optic fiber fast connector 10 years experence for fibre optic manufacturer supply sc/apc fast connector Welcome to come factory tour! Send message to us can get free samples... Read More
2019-11-04 10:37:07
China Customized Drop Cable Sc Apc Connector Green Low IL  Convenient For Field Installation factory

Customized Drop Cable Sc Apc Connector Green Low IL Convenient For Field Installation

Drop cable sc apc connector green low IL sc quick connector optic fiber fast connector 10 years experence for fibre optic manufacturer supply sc/apc fast connectorWelcome to come factory tour!Send message to us ... Read More
2019-11-04 10:37:07
China 50 / 125 Multimode 0.9mm LC PC  Fiber Optic Fast Connector For FTTH factory

50 / 125 Multimode 0.9mm LC PC Fiber Optic Fast Connector For FTTH

50/125 multimode fiber 0.9mm LC PC Fiber optic fiber fast Connectors For FTTH Features: 1.Good repeatability and interchangeability. 2.Good temperature performance and durability. 3. Hight-quality ceramic ... Read More
2019-11-04 10:37:07
China IEC Fiber Optic Fast Connector For LAN , WAN Data And Video Transmission factory

IEC Fiber Optic Fast Connector For LAN , WAN Data And Video Transmission

Black for Field Assemble FTTH Single mode Optic Fiber FC UPC Fast Connector 1.Description FTTx FC-UPC Fiber Fast connector, Field Assemble connector Use for open FTTH Optical terminal to end; Connection in ... Read More
2019-10-31 16:09:30
Page 2 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|