Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

(86)
China Field Assembly LC / UPC Embedded Type FTTH Single Mode Fiber Connectors IEC factory

Field Assembly LC / UPC Embedded Type FTTH Single Mode Fiber Connectors IEC

Filed Assembly LC/UPC single-mode Embedded type FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:17
China Single Model SC Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Low Polarization Dependent Loss factory

Single Model SC Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Low Polarization Dependent Loss

Single Model New Design SC Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:17
China Green / Blue Fiber Optic Quick Connector SC APC UPC OFNR Flame Retardant factory

Green / Blue Fiber Optic Quick Connector SC APC UPC OFNR Flame Retardant

Green / Blue Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC UPC Connector The Quick-SC FAST connector is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers, without polishing or adhesives. The heart of the ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:17
China SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector factory

SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector

SC APC Fast Fiber Optic Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:16
China Universal Ceramic SM/MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector Insertion Loss <0.3dB factory

Universal Ceramic SM/MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector Insertion Loss <0.3dB

Fiber Cold Sub Optic Cold Connectors Description: Wholesale fiber optic cold joints Splice (of telecommunications standards, testing all over) . This is a rapid Splice excellent performance, able to weld the ... Read More
2019-12-30 09:55:05
China SC Fiber Optic Connector factory

SC Fiber Optic Connector

SC APC Fast Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that ... Read More
2019-12-30 09:54:58
China SC UPC fiber optic quick fast connector adapter , SC type fiber optic quick fast connector sc fast connector factory

SC UPC fiber optic quick fast connector adapter , SC type fiber optic quick fast connector sc fast connector

SC UPC fiber optic quick fast connector adapter , SC type fiber optic quick fast connector sc fast connector 1.Description Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field... Read More
2019-12-30 09:54:56
China SC UPC fiber optic hot melt quick connector blue optical fiber fast connector factory

SC UPC fiber optic hot melt quick connector blue optical fiber fast connector

SC UPC fiber optic hot melt quick connector blue optical fiber fast connector 1.Features -No special assembly tool -Can be reconnected in the field -No epoxy or polishing required -Compatible with both 3mm drop ... Read More
2019-12-30 09:54:54
China Insertion loss 0.3dB sc fast connector fiber optic quick connector factory

Insertion loss 0.3dB sc fast connector fiber optic quick connector

Insertion loss 0.3dB sc fast connector fiber optic quick connector 1.Description Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field.Options are avaliable for 900 micron ... Read More
2019-12-30 09:54:52
China Quick Assembly SC / APC Optic Fiber Fast Connector Hot Melt Type factory

Quick Assembly SC / APC Optic Fiber Fast Connector Hot Melt Type

Quick Assembly FTTH SC APC hot melt type SC/APC fiber fusion optic fiber fast connector Description SC APC hot melt type fusion splice-on Connector makes it no necessary for extra protection equipment,such as ... Read More
2019-10-31 16:18:54
Page 5 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|