Tel:
China Armored Optical Cable manufacturer
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

 

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home Products

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

(87)
SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector Adapter , SC Type Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector / Sc Fast Connector

SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector Adapter , SC Type Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector / Sc Fast Connector

SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector Adapter , SC Type Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector / Sc Fast Connector 1.Description Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field... Read More
2020-10-08 19:57:17
Insertion Loss 0.3dB Sc Fast Connector / Fiber Optic Quick Connector / Sc Apc Fast Connector

Insertion Loss 0.3dB Sc Fast Connector / Fiber Optic Quick Connector / Sc Apc Fast Connector

Insertion Loss 0.3dB Sc Fast Connector / Fiber Optic Quick Connector / Sc Apc Fast Connector 1.Description Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field.Options are ... Read More
2020-10-08 19:17:04
Indoor Outdoor Ftth FTTX SC UPC Quick Connector / SC Fiber Optic Connector Assembly

Indoor Outdoor Ftth FTTX SC UPC Quick Connector / SC Fiber Optic Connector Assembly

Indoor Outdoor Ftth FTTX SC UPC Quick Connector / SC Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Description: Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.5dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work ... Read More
2020-10-08 19:13:58
SC UPC Fiber Optic Connector / SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

SC UPC Fiber Optic Connector / SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

SC UPC Fiber Optic Connector / SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Description: Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.5dB 4. Metal V-shape ... Read More
2020-10-08 19:13:31
Pre - Embedded Type Optic Fiber Quick Connector Main Body Length 53mm / Sc Apc Fast Connector

Pre - Embedded Type Optic Fiber Quick Connector Main Body Length 53mm / Sc Apc Fast Connector

Pre - Embedded Type Optic Fiber Quick Connector Main Body Length 53mm / Sc Apc Fast Connector Simple and easy to use, fast installation The device has a fiber guiding mechanism, which is fast and convenient to ... Read More
2020-09-30 17:07:06
Single Mode SC APC Drop Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector For FTTH / Sc Fiber Optic Connector

Single Mode SC APC Drop Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector For FTTH / Sc Fiber Optic Connector

Single Mode SC APC Drop Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector For FTTH / Sc Fiber Optic Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) ... Read More
2020-09-29 18:39:45
SC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly Connector / Optical Fiber Connector / Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

SC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly Connector / Optical Fiber Connector / Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

SC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly Connector / Optical Fiber Connector / Simplex Fiber Optic Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly ... Read More
2020-09-29 14:16:36
Sc Fast Connector Insertion Loss 0.2dB Fiber Optic Connector Assembly / Fiber Optic Fast Connectors

Sc Fast Connector Insertion Loss 0.2dB Fiber Optic Connector Assembly / Fiber Optic Fast Connectors

Sc Fast Connector Insertion Loss 0.2dB Fiber Optic Connector Assembly / Fiber Optic Fast Connectors Features 1.Factory-installed fiber stub 2.No epoxy or polishing required 3.Quick and easy fiber termination in ... Read More
2020-09-29 14:02:26
SM / MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector For 2.0/3.0  FTTH Optic Fiber Fast Connector / Sc Fast Connector

SM / MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector For 2.0/3.0 FTTH Optic Fiber Fast Connector / Sc Fast Connector

SM / MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector For 2.0/3.0 FTTH Optic Fiber Fast Connector / Sc Fast Connector The fast connector is embedded optical fiber, to ensure a controlled factory ceramic polishing face, the radius ... Read More
2020-09-29 14:01:40
Multimode Quick Fast Connector Adapter / Gray Fiber Optic SC Connector / Sc Fiber Optic Connector

Multimode Quick Fast Connector Adapter / Gray Fiber Optic SC Connector / Sc Fiber Optic Connector

Multimode Quick Fast Connector Adapter / Gray Fiber Optic SC Connector / Sc Fiber Optic Connector 1.Description Quick connector is a good solution to field wiring and fiber-to-the home engineering connector. ... Read More
2020-09-29 14:01:18
Page 6 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Tel:86-769-87289555-810
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Armored Optical Cable Supplier. © 2017 - 2021 armoredopticalcable.com. All Rights Reserved.