Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

(86)
China FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connection Fast Connector For Drop Cable factory

FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connection Fast Connector For Drop Cable

FTTH Fiber optic SC APC SC UPC Hot Melt Quick Connection Fast Connector For Drop Cable Compared to mechanical optical fast connector, this new practical connector save V-groove mechanical connector maintenance ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:13
China SC APC UPC Hot Melt Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector Fusion Spliced For Drop Cable factory

SC APC UPC Hot Melt Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector Fusion Spliced For Drop Cable

SC APC UPC Hot Melt Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector Fusion Spliced For Drop Cable Qingying factory pre-polished ferrule eliminates the need for polishing, adhesives, and crimping in the field, which minimizes ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:12
China Single Model SC Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Low Polarization Dependent Loss factory

Single Model SC Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Low Polarization Dependent Loss

Single Model New Design SC Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH The fast connector is embedded optical fiber, to ensure a controlled factory ceramic polishing face, the radius of curvature, apex offset, optical ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:12
China White / Black Fiber Optic Fast Connector / Fiber Cold Sub Optic Cold Connectors factory

White / Black Fiber Optic Fast Connector / Fiber Cold Sub Optic Cold Connectors

Fiber Cold Sub Optic Cold Connectors Description: Wholesale fiber optic cold joints Splice (of telecommunications standards, testing all over) . This is a rapid Splice excellent performance, able to weld the ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:11
China Drop Cable LAN / FTTH Mechanical Fiber Mechanical Splice IEC 60794-2-09/17 factory

Drop Cable LAN / FTTH Mechanical Fiber Mechanical Splice IEC 60794-2-09/17

Drop Cable LAN / FTTH Mechanical Fiber Mechanical Splice Description: Wholesale fiber optic cold joints Splice (of telecommunications standards, testing all over) . This is a rapid Splice excellent performance, ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:11
China SC/APC UPC hot melt type fiber optic fast connector factory

SC/APC UPC hot melt type fiber optic fast connector

SC/APC fast connector hot melt type fiber optic fast connector Qingying factory pre-polished ferrule eliminates the need for polishing, adhesives, and crimping in the field, which minimizes the potential for ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:10
China OEM SC UPC Field Installable Connector SC Fiber Optic Connector Blue Color factory

OEM SC UPC Field Installable Connector SC Fiber Optic Connector Blue Color

SC UPC Field Installable connector SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:09
China FTTH FAOC Fiber Fast Connector SC / APC Field Assembly Connector Quick Connect factory

FTTH FAOC Fiber Fast Connector SC / APC Field Assembly Connector Quick Connect

FTTH FAOC Fiber Fast Connector SC/APC Field Assembly Optical Connector The Quick-SC FAST connector is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers, without polishing or adhesives. The heart ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:08
China sc apc fast connector insertion loss 0.2dB fiber optic connector assembly factory

sc apc fast connector insertion loss 0.2dB fiber optic connector assembly

sc apc fast connector insertion loss 0.2dB fiber optic connector assembly Features 1.Factory-installed fiber stub 2.No epoxy or polishing required 3.Quick and easy fiber termination in the field 4.Eliminates ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:08
China Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC / APC / UPC For FTTH Patch Cord factory

Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC / APC / UPC For FTTH Patch Cord

Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC/UPC Fast Quick Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:07
Page 7 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|