Tel:
China Armored Optical Cable manufacturer
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

 

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home Products

Armored Optical Cable

Armored Optical Cable

(24)
LC Connector Single Mode / Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable / 12 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

LC Connector Single Mode / Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable / 12 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

LC Connector Single Mode / Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable / 12 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central ... Read More
2020-07-08 18:55:14
2m LC Connectors Ceramic Ferrule Optic Fiber Patch Cable

2m LC Connectors Ceramic Ferrule Optic Fiber Patch Cable

LC simplex single mode LC UPC G652D fiber patch cord ceramic ferrule optic fiber patch cord LC connectors have single mode and multimode tolerances. The polishing types of the LC connector are available in UPC ... Read More
2020-09-03 17:12:16
1 Core UPC Ending Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1 Core UPC Ending Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Simplex FC UPC to ST UPC Single mode cable LSZH Optic Fiber Patch Cord ST FC Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable ... Read More
2020-09-03 17:08:58
2 Core FC Connector Tactical Fiber Optic Cable OFNR Flame / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

2 Core FC Connector Tactical Fiber Optic Cable OFNR Flame / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

2 Core FC Connector Tactical Fiber Optic Cable OFNR Flame / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Feature: Tactical Connector Designed for military field fiber optic cable supporting, neutral bayonet locking structure can ... Read More
2020-07-08 20:53:57
Military Type A Tactical Rugged Connector / Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable / Digital Fiber Optic Cable

Military Type A Tactical Rugged Connector / Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable / Digital Fiber Optic Cable

Military Type A Tactical Rugged Connector / Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable / Digital Fiber Optic Cable Feature: Tactical Connector Designed for military field fiber optic cable supporting, neutral bayonet ... Read More
2020-07-08 19:18:20
OM3 Ftth Armored Optical Cable Armored Optic Patch Cord Cable / 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable

OM3 Ftth Armored Optical Cable Armored Optic Patch Cord Cable / 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable

OM3 Ftth Armored Optical Cable Armored Optic Patch Cord Cable / 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the ... Read More
2020-07-08 19:04:32
6core 8core / Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode6 Core / Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

6core 8core / Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode6 Core / Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

6core 8core / Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode6 Core / Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable FTTA remote optic fiber patch cables with duplex base station far transmission fiber cable are used for FTTA Fiber ... Read More
2020-07-08 18:56:45
2 Core , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable / Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

2 Core , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable / Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

2 Core , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable / Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable QY offers Fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer ... Read More
2020-07-08 18:52:13
Armored  Optic Cable , 6 Strand Armored Fiber Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores , Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Armored Optic Cable , 6 Strand Armored Fiber Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores , Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Armored Optic Cable , 6 Strand Armored Fiber Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores , Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss or=35dB ... Read More
2020-07-08 18:37:44
ST / Fiber Optic Armored Cable / Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable

ST / Fiber Optic Armored Cable / Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable

ST / Fiber Optic Armored Cable / Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Feature: The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustpoof and fireproof, ... Read More
2020-07-08 18:36:04
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Tel:86-769-87289555-810
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Armored Optical Cable Supplier. © 2017 - 2021 armoredopticalcable.com. All Rights Reserved.