Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Armored Optical Cable

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Armored Optical Cable

(22)
China 3G 4G Wireless Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable With Stainless Steel Tube factory

3G 4G Wireless Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable With Stainless Steel Tube

3G 4G Wireless Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable With Stainless Steel Tube Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the cable. So they ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:09
China Black Armored Optical Cable /  Male Female ODVA MPO MTP APC 8 Fiber 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord factory

Black Armored Optical Cable / Male Female ODVA MPO MTP APC 8 Fiber 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord

Male female ODVA MPO MTT APC 8fiber 12core optical fiber armored patch cord Description ODVA harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:14
China Type A Or B Armored Optical Cable , ODVA MPO MTP APC UPC Male Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

Type A Or B Armored Optical Cable , ODVA MPO MTP APC UPC Male Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord

ODVA MPO MTP APC UPC male connector optical fiber armored patch cord Description 12/24 Fibers SM /OM3/ Om4 outdoor Waterproof IP67, ODVA MPO to MPO patch cord offered in most fiber types as standard 12 ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:14
China G657A Armored Optical Cable 100-150M LC / UPC For Military Tactical factory

G657A Armored Optical Cable 100-150M LC / UPC For Military Tactical

G657A Armored 100-150M,LC/UPC-LCUPC Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Deescription Fiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:13
China Single mode G652D fiber 4 Core LC UPC to LC UPC armoured cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

Single mode G652D fiber 4 Core LC UPC to LC UPC armoured cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Single mode G652D fiber 4 Core LC UPC to LC UPC armoured cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Feature Low Insertion Loss, High Reliability Easy to Install with Removable Parts Water/Dust Proof,Anti Corrosion High ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:13
China G652D fiber 4 Core LC Military Tactical cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

G652D fiber 4 Core LC Military Tactical cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

G652D fiber 4 Core LC Military Tactical cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Typical Advantage Low Insertion Loss, High Reliability Easy to Install with Removable Parts Water/Dust Proof,Anti Corrosion High Tensile Load ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:12
China Armored cable simgle mode G652D cable LC to LC optics fiber patch cord factory

Armored cable simgle mode G652D cable LC to LC optics fiber patch cord

Armored cable simgle mode G652D cable LC to LC optics fiber patch cord Deescription Fiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:12
China Singlemode 3.0mm 2 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Optitap To SC / APC factory

Singlemode 3.0mm 2 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Optitap To SC / APC

Singlemode 3.0mm 2 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Optitap To SC / APC Features / Benefits 1.Proven design provides a hardened connector for outside plant deployment Single-fiber, single-mode SC APC hardened ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:12
China Outdoor waterproof  6F unarmoured or armoured optical Cable factory

Outdoor waterproof 6F unarmoured or armoured optical Cable

Waterproof Armored Optical Cable with MTP/ MPO/ LC/SC Connectors Product Description Armored outdoor fiber patch cord is used for the antenna,and base station far transmission. Fiber optic patch cable is kind ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:11
China DLC / UPC 4F Outdoor multimode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex LC RRU CPRI factory

DLC / UPC 4F Outdoor multimode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex LC RRU CPRI

DLC/UPC to DLC/UPC 4 cores Optical fiber outdoor duplex LC multimode Base Station RRU CPRI Cable A FTTA patch cord is used as: 3G 4G base station, Aerospace & Defence, Equipment diagnosis, FO sensor, FTTA ,FTTP... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:11
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|