Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Armored Optical Cable

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Armored Optical Cable

(22)
China Military Type A Tactical Rugged Connector For Tactical / Military Fiber Optic Cable factory

Military Type A Tactical Rugged Connector For Tactical / Military Fiber Optic Cable

Military Type A Tactical Rugged Connector for Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Feature: Tactical Connector Designed for military field fiber optic cable supporting, neutral bayonet locking structure can be realized ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:10
China Wall - Mounted 2 Core Connector Tactical Fiber Optic Cable OFNR Flame Retardant factory

Wall - Mounted 2 Core Connector Tactical Fiber Optic Cable OFNR Flame Retardant

Wall-Mounted 2 core Connector for Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Feature: Tactical Connector Designed for military field fiber optic cable supporting, neutral bayonet locking structure can be realized head and seat... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:10
China Ftth Armored Optical Cable G652d SM Armored Optic Patch Cord Cable factory

Ftth Armored Optical Cable G652d SM Armored Optic Patch Cord Cable

Ftth Armored Optical Cable G652d SM Armored Optic Patch Cord Cable Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the cable. So they will ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:10
China FTTH TPU Sheath 2 Core Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Stainless Steel  Protection factory

FTTH TPU Sheath 2 Core Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Stainless Steel Protection

FTTH TPU Sheath 2 Core Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Stainless Steel Protection Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the cable. ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:10
China LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Patch Cord Waterproof Pigtail Cable factory

LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Patch Cord Waterproof Pigtail Cable

LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Patch Cord Waterproof Pigtail Cable Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the cable. So ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:10
China 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP factory

2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP

2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP QY offers Fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer housing to withstand harsh ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:09
China Corrosion Resistant Single Mode Fiber Cable 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable factory

Corrosion Resistant Single Mode Fiber Cable 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Corrosion Resistant Single Mode Fiber Cable 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable FTTA remote optic fiber patch cables with duplex base station far transmission fiber cable are used for FTTA Fiber to the antenna And test ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:09
China Black  ST Type Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord  for Military Application factory

Black ST Type Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord for Military Application

Black ST Type Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord for Military Application Feature: The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustpoof and fireproof, This connectors widely ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:08
China Armored  Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores For Outdoor Communication factory

Armored Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores For Outdoor Communication

Armored Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores For Outdoor Communication Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss or=35dB Repeatability Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:08
China ODVA / PDLC Connector Armored Optical Cable Waterproof For CATV System factory

ODVA / PDLC Connector Armored Optical Cable Waterproof For CATV System

Waterproof Armored Optical Cable withODVA /PDLC Connector Product Description These armored optical cable meet with the functions of waterproof, dustproof and are widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:08
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|