Tel:
China Armored Optical Cable manufacturer
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

 

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(21)
FTTH Build Out Style Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB

FTTH Build Out Style Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB

FTTH Build Out Style Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB The attenuators have been designed to supply high performance with stable attenuation values at low cost for large volume applications... Read More
2020-06-09 18:38:37
Fixed Optical Attenuator 1dB 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB LC Attenuator Male To Female fiber optic attenutor

Fixed Optical Attenuator 1dB 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB LC Attenuator Male To Female fiber optic attenutor

Fixed Optical Attenuator 1dB 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB LC Attenuator Male To Female fiber optic attenutor Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v Custom ... Read More
2020-11-27 15:43:53
FTTH 10dB 3dB SC APC SC UPC Male To Female metal type SC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FTTH 10dB 3dB SC APC SC UPC Male To Female metal type SC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FTTH 10dB 3dB SC APC SC UPC Male To Female metal type SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Description Resistance to high-power light source, With light weight, small size, high accuracy, good stability, various forms, ... Read More
2020-11-27 15:05:19
Male To Female LC Fiber Attenuator , Variable Optical Attenuator 1dB - 15dB  PC UPC APC optic fiber attenuator

Male To Female LC Fiber Attenuator , Variable Optical Attenuator 1dB - 15dB PC UPC APC optic fiber attenuator

LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB to 15dB PC UPC APC Types Feature: _ Good interchangeability and repeatability _ Environmentally stable _ Easy installation _ Custom designed specifications _ Low ... Read More
2020-11-27 10:32:22
SC UPC APC Adjustable metal attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30dB For FTTH / FTTX

SC UPC APC Adjustable metal attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30dB For FTTH / FTTX

SC UPC APC Adjustable metal attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30dB For FTTH / FTTX Specification : parameter SM(9/125) MM(50/125,62.5/125) Attenuation values 1dB to 20dB(1dB step),25dB,30dB 1dB to 25dB(1dB ... Read More
2020-11-21 17:03:11
LC type Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB 5DB lc upc fiber optic attenuator

LC type Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB 5DB lc upc fiber optic attenuator

LC type Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB 5DB lc upc fiber optic attenuator Good interchangeability and repeatability Environmentally stable Easy installation Custom designed specifications Low return loss Readily ... Read More
2020-11-21 16:46:45
LC UPC APC Hybrid Multimode Optical Attenuator fiexd Type Optical Attenuator

LC UPC APC Hybrid Multimode Optical Attenuator fiexd Type Optical Attenuator

LC UPC APC Hybrid Multimode Optical Attenuator fiexd Type Optical Attenuator v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v Custom designed specifications v Low ... Read More
2020-11-21 16:36:29
ST SC-FC LC SC adapter type fixed or adjustable plastic or metal type optic fiber attenuator

ST SC-FC LC SC adapter type fixed or adjustable plastic or metal type optic fiber attenuator

ST SC-FC LC SC adapter type fixed or adjustable plastic or metal type optic fiber attenuator Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is one kind of optical passive device which is used to debug the performance of ... Read More
2020-11-16 11:59:38
Network Single Mode LC Optical Attenuator

Network Single Mode LC Optical Attenuator

LC fixed attenuator lc upc single mode lc male to female attenuator lc optical attenuator Description: LC single mode fiber attenuator are commonly used in fiber optic communications to the the power level of a ... Read More
2020-06-09 18:20:16
Male - Female Plastic 10dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

Male - Female Plastic 10dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

lc 5dB 10dB fixed attenuator lc attenuator single mode lc male to female attenuator Description: LC single mode fiber attenuator are commonly used in fiber optic communications to the the power level of a fiber ... Read More
2020-06-09 18:20:16
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Tel:86-769-87289555-810
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Armored Optical Cable Supplier. © 2017 - 2021 armoredopticalcable.com. All Rights Reserved.