Tel:
China Armored Optical Cable manufacturer
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

 

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(26)
Low IL Fiber Optic Pigtail LC UPC 6 Core G652D Single Mode Cable

Low IL Fiber Optic Pigtail LC UPC 6 Core G652D Single Mode Cable

LC UPC 6core G652D Single mode cable lc pc Optical Fiber Pigtail Products description Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network. It has different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:18
ST Connector Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

ST Connector Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

ST Connector Pigtail Fanout pigtail fiber optic cable ST Optical Fiber Pigtail Products description The ST connector fiber optic pigtail is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:17
Yellow Singlemode G652D Fiber Optic Cable /  12 Core SC UPC Pigtail

Yellow Singlemode G652D Fiber Optic Cable / 12 Core SC UPC Pigtail

Single Mode G652D Cable 12 Core SC UPC Pigtail Fanout Optical Fiber Pigtail Products description The SC fiber optic pigtail is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermate able ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:16
Customized Length Optic Fiber Pigtail SC APC Connector PVC LSZH Jacket

Customized Length Optic Fiber Pigtail SC APC Connector PVC LSZH Jacket

Customized length Singlemode SC APC connector 12 core optic fiber pigtail Products description Single mode and multimode SC fiber optic pigtail, SC, LC, ST, FC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:16
Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail For Room Equipment Internal Link

Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail For Room Equipment Internal Link

Singlemode multimode SC UPC connector 12 core optic fiber pigtail Products description Single mode and multimode SC fiber optic pigtail, SC, LC, ST, FC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, SM, MM, ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:15
Orange FC PC SC LC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5m Length Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB

Orange FC PC SC LC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5m Length Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB

FC PC SC LC connector 12 core bundle multimode cable optical fiber pigtail Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network. It has different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:14
Six Core G652D G657A LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail High Durability

Six Core G652D G657A LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail High Durability

6core Single mode G652D G657A LSZH cable SC APC connector fiber pigtail connector Product description Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network. It has different connectors which are installed on the ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:14
12 Strand Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Diameter 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm

12 Strand Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Diameter 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm

12 strand single mode fiber optic cable LC APC connector fiber pigtail connector Product description The LC fiber optic pigtail is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermate ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:13
LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails PVC G652D Cable G657A High RL

LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails PVC G652D Cable G657A High RL

LC UPC single mode PVC G652D cable G657A fiber LC connector optic fiber pigtail Product description The SC fiber optic pigtail is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermate ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:13
50 / 125 LC 12 Core Multimode Fiber Cable / Optic Fiber Pigtail For FTTH

50 / 125 LC 12 Core Multimode Fiber Cable / Optic Fiber Pigtail For FTTH

50/125 lc Pigtail 12 core multimode cable optic fiber pigtail for FTTH Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:12
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Tel:86-769-87289555-810
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Armored Optical Cable Supplier. © 2017 - 2021 armoredopticalcable.com. All Rights Reserved.