Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

(12)
China Outdoor Communication Tight Buffered Fiber Cable PDLC / ODVA 7.0mm 2 Core factory

Outdoor Communication Tight Buffered Fiber Cable PDLC / ODVA 7.0mm 2 Core

Outdoor Communication Tight Buffered Fiber Cable PDLC / ODVA 7.0mm 2 Core Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the cable. So they ... Read More
2019-11-13 14:59:17
China Waterproof LC SM Tactical Military Fiber Optic Cable Black With LC Connector factory

Waterproof LC SM Tactical Military Fiber Optic Cable Black With LC Connector

LC SM Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with LC connector for Military Application Feature: The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustpoof and fireproof, This connectors widely ... Read More
2019-11-13 14:59:16
China OM2 / OM3 / OM4 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drum High Temperature Stability factory

OM2 / OM3 / OM4 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drum High Temperature Stability

OM2 / OM3 / OM4 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drum High Temperature Stability Product Description Multimode fibers are identified by the OM (“optical mode”) designation as outlined in the ISO/IEC 11801 standard. OM1... Read More
2019-11-13 14:59:22
China Kfrp Material Strength Member Fiber Optic Tools Reinforced Core ISO9001-2015 factory

Kfrp Material Strength Member Fiber Optic Tools Reinforced Core ISO9001-2015

KFRP strength member KFRP rod, KFRP strength member, KFRP reinforced core. Product Features Light weight and high strength: KFRP has the characteristics of low density and high strength. Its ratio of strength ... Read More
2019-11-13 14:59:21
China Simplex or Duplex 4 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment factory

Simplex or Duplex 4 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment

4 cores Optical fiber outdoor duplex Base Station RRU CPRI CableThis single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tube, which is made of high modulus plastic materials and filled with filling ... Read More
2019-11-13 14:59:20
China 0.9 , 2.0 , 3.0mm Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Unarmored FO Cable factory

0.9 , 2.0 , 3.0mm Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Unarmored FO Cable

0.9,2.0,3.0mm Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Unarmored FO Cable The cable contains 2 to 36 fibers which are individually buffered tight or semi-tight construction. Each fiber is individually protected in a ... Read More
2019-11-13 14:59:20
China GJFJV 50/125 2/4/8/12/24 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PVC or LSZH Jacket Type factory

GJFJV 50/125 2/4/8/12/24 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PVC or LSZH Jacket Type

GJFJV 50/125 2/4/8/12/24 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable The tight buffered fibers which are sheathed with special buffer material to protect the fiber are stranded around the FRP(Fiber reinforced plastic),then, ... Read More
2019-11-13 14:59:19
China multimode fiber patch cable / Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Diameter 0.25mm - 3.0mm factory

multimode fiber patch cable / Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Diameter 0.25mm - 3.0mm

0.25 mm Indoor Fiber Optic Cable FC PC Bare Optical Fibre Spools we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA... Read More
2019-11-13 14:59:18
China 62.5/125mm OM3 24 Cores  Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Muliti Mode Patch Cord factory

62.5/125mm OM3 24 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Muliti Mode Patch Cord

62.5/125mm OM3 24 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Muliti Mode Patch Cord QY offers Fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer housing to withstand harsh ... Read More
2019-11-13 14:59:16
China Waterproof FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Steel Tube for Rodent Resistance factory

Waterproof FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Steel Tube for Rodent Resistance

Waterproof FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Steel Tube for Rodent Resistance FTTA remote optic fiber patch cables with duplex base station far transmission fiber cable are used for FTTA Fiber to the ... Read More
2019-11-13 14:59:16
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|