Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical PLC Splitter

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Optical PLC Splitter

(12)
China 1X8 PLC Steel Tube G657A Fiber 0.9mm SM MM Passive Optical Splitter SGS Approval factory

1X8 PLC Steel Tube G657A Fiber 0.9mm SM MM Passive Optical Splitter SGS Approval

1X8 PLC Steel Tube G657A Fiber 0.9mm SM MM Passive Optical PLC Splitter The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many ... Read More
2019-12-30 09:54:05
China 1 X 8 Single Mode Fiber Splitter , SC UPC Multimode Fiber Splitter For CATV Systems factory

1 X 8 Single Mode Fiber Splitter , SC UPC Multimode Fiber Splitter For CATV Systems

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC UPC Fiber Splitter The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with ... Read More
2019-12-30 09:54:01
China Mini Steel Tube G657A Fiber SM MM Passive Optical Splitter SGS factory

Mini Steel Tube G657A Fiber SM MM Passive Optical Splitter SGS

PLC Steel Tube G657A Fiber SM MM Passive Optical Splitter SGS Approval Outline Ports 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260~1650 Insertion Loss (dB) Max(P/S) 3.8/4.0 7.1/7.3 10.2/10.5 13.5/13... Read More
2018-11-16 23:23:20
China 1X16 PLC Steel Tube G657A Fiber SM MM Passive Optical Splitter SGS Approval factory

1X16 PLC Steel Tube G657A Fiber SM MM Passive Optical Splitter SGS Approval

1X16 PLC Steel Tube G657A Fiber SM MM Passive Optical Splitter SGS Approval Outline Ports 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260~1650 Insertion Loss (dB) Max(P/S) 3.8/4.0 7.1/7.3 10.2/10.5 13... Read More
2018-09-30 18:09:52
China Singlemode Modular Optical PLC Splitter 2x4 2X32 ABS type PLC Splitter Modular factory

Singlemode Modular Optical PLC Splitter 2x4 2X32 ABS type PLC Splitter Modular

Product Description The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals, ... Read More
2017-12-08 10:58:11
China 1X8 PLC Single-Mode / Multimode Fiber Splitter With Steel Tube G657A Fiber 0.9mm factory

1X8 PLC Single-Mode / Multimode Fiber Splitter With Steel Tube G657A Fiber 0.9mm

1X8 PLC Fiber Optical PLC Splitter With Steel Tube, G657A Fiber,0.9mm The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many ... Read More
2017-08-29 10:45:46
China Singlemode / Multimode Passive Optical Splitter For Cable Television factory

Singlemode / Multimode Passive Optical Splitter For Cable Television

Singlemode / Multimode Passive Optical Splitter For Cable Television The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many ... Read More
2017-07-13 14:43:39
China ABS Box Type 1X 32 Optical PLC Splitter APC UPC Passive Optical Splitter factory

ABS Box Type 1X 32 Optical PLC Splitter APC UPC Passive Optical Splitter

ABS Box Type 1X32 Optical PLC Splitter APC UPC Passive Optical Splitter The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many ... Read More
2017-05-23 16:25:14
China FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Coupler With Optical Branching Installation Box SGS Approved factory

FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Coupler With Optical Branching Installation Box SGS Approved

FTTH Optical PLC splitter with Optical Branching Installation Box Ports 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260~1650 Insertion Loss (dB) Max(P/S) 3.8/4.0 7.1/7.3 10.2/10.5 13.5/13.7 16.5/16.8 ... Read More
2017-05-23 16:25:14
China SC UPC PC Optical  PLC Splitter 1 X 4 1 X 32 Fiber Optic Coupler For CATV factory

SC UPC PC Optical PLC Splitter 1 X 4 1 X 32 Fiber Optic Coupler For CATV

SC UPC PC Optical PLC splitter Fiber Optical Splitter 1X4/8/16/32/64 Ports 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260~1650 Insertion Loss (dB) Max(P/S) 3.8/4.0 7.1/7.3 10.2/10.5 13.5/13.7 16.5/16... Read More
2017-05-23 16:25:14
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|