Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Components

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Components

(15)
China 25 X 195mm Fiber Optic Components Network Fiber Checker Fiber Optic Visual Fault Detector factory

25 X 195mm Fiber Optic Components Network Fiber Checker Fiber Optic Visual Fault Detector

network fiber checker fiber optic visual fault detector Model QY-VFL650-2S Central wavelength 650nm±10nm (635nm is available on request) Emitter type FP-LD Output power 5mw Laser Range ≥5km Optical connector 2... Read More
2019-12-30 09:54:44
China 6.5 KG Ferrules Fiber Optic Curing Oven For Fiber Optic Connectors Communication factory

6.5 KG Ferrules Fiber Optic Curing Oven For Fiber Optic Connectors Communication

Ferrules Fiber Optic Curing oven for all Kinds of Fiber optic Connectors The multifunctional curing oven using industrial control chip, PID algorithm control temperature,can set temperature and time , the ... Read More
2019-12-30 09:54:42
China Optical Grinding Machine Fiber Optic Polishing Machine 4 Coil Spring factory

Optical Grinding Machine Fiber Optic Polishing Machine 4 Coil Spring

Optical Grinding Machine Fiber Optic Polishing Machine 4 Coil Spring Key Features and Description: 1> Compatibility of equipment at the design stage of development has taken full account of the domestic ... Read More
2019-12-30 09:54:40
China Optical Fiber Tool Kit Fiber Optic Components Plastic Spring Design Alcohol Bottle factory

Optical Fiber Tool Kit Fiber Optic Components Plastic Spring Design Alcohol Bottle

Optical Fiber Tool Kit Fiber Optic Components Plastic Spring Design Alcohol Bottle * Fiber optic connector cleanersutilize a specially formulated dry cloth for thorough and efficient cleaning offiber optic end... Read More
2019-12-30 09:54:38
China 4 Coil Spring Fiber Optic Components / Optic Fiber Polishing Machine With Planet Tray factory

4 Coil Spring Fiber Optic Components / Optic Fiber Polishing Machine With Planet Tray

Optic Fiber Polishing Machine With Planet Tray Fiber Optic Components • Designed for polishing manner with planet tray • Using a new I.P.C jig technology (every ferrule is pressed singly) and making the ... Read More
2019-12-30 09:54:36
China Anodizing Fiber Optic Components , Stainless Steel 304 SFP Case And Jacket 1.25G 2.5G 10G 40G 100G factory

Anodizing Fiber Optic Components , Stainless Steel 304 SFP Case And Jacket 1.25G 2.5G 10G 40G 100G

SFP Case & Jacket & Stainless Steel 304 SFP Case 1.25G 2.5G 10G 40G 100G Our products could be perfectly compatible with most of the popular brands such like Cisco, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Nortel, Siemens. H3C... Read More
2019-10-28 17:10:10
China ROHS Fiber Optic Components SFP Case & Jacket Fiber Optic Transceiver Anodizing / Polishing Finish factory

ROHS Fiber Optic Components SFP Case & Jacket Fiber Optic Transceiver Anodizing / Polishing Finish

SFP Case & Jacket Fiber Optic Transceiver Stainless Steel 304 SFP Case 1.25G 2.5G 10G 40G 100G Our products could be perfectly compatible with most of the popular brands such like Cisco, HP, Extreme, Foundry, ... Read More
2019-10-28 17:10:09
China Zirconia Sleeve SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Length 11.4mm Outer Diameter 3.2mm factory

Zirconia Sleeve SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Length 11.4mm Outer Diameter 3.2mm

Zirconia Sleeve SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Length 11.4mm outer diameter 3.2mm Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss of ... Read More
2019-10-28 17:10:07
China SC Types Zirconia Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves For Singlemode / Multimode Application factory

SC Types Zirconia Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves For Singlemode / Multimode Application

Zirconia Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve for Singlemode and multimode application Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss of the ... Read More
2019-10-28 17:10:07
China Ceramic Zirconia SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Diameter 3.2mm Length 11.4mm factory

Ceramic Zirconia SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Diameter 3.2mm Length 11.4mm

Ceramic Zirconia SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Diameter 3.2mm Length 11.4mm Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss of the ... Read More
2019-10-28 17:10:07
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|