Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(103)
China Single Mode Fiber Optic UPC SC Simplex Adapter With Flang For Telecommunication factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic UPC SC Simplex Adapter With Flang For Telecommunication

SC UPC Simplex adapter with flang single mode sc fiber optic adapter Description: Simplex and duplex SC fiber optic adapter with transparent dust caps, SC optical adapter is of flange type, single mode adapters ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:43:26
China Gray Color Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter LC Female To SC Male Hybrid Flange factory

Gray Color Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter LC Female To SC Male Hybrid Flange

LC Female to SC Male Hybrid Flange Multimode 50/125 fiber optic adapters Description: The SC to LC hybrid Fiber Adapter is to provide SC Fiber Patchcord to LC Fiber Patchcord Fiber connecting. SC to LC hybrid ... Read More
2019-12-02 10:12:14
China Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Adapter SC Male To LC Female Type Transverter factory

Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Adapter SC Male To LC Female Type Transverter

SC male to LC female type transverter Multimode 50/125 fiber fiber optic adapter Description Female to male Conversion adapter adopt embedded optical fiber connector and optical fiber ferrule matching Sleeve ... Read More
2019-12-02 10:12:14
China Duplex Ceramic Sleeve Optic Fiber Adapter For FTTH / Passive Equipment factory

Duplex Ceramic Sleeve Optic Fiber Adapter For FTTH / Passive Equipment

Lc Upc duplex adapter Ceramic sleeve optic fiber adapter for FTTH Color: Blue Polishing: upc Insertion Loss: < 0.2dB Operating Temperature: -4° to 158° F (-20° to +70° C) Fiber Count: Simplex Fiber Mode or Core... Read More
2019-10-31 16:04:31
China Insertion Less Than 0.2dB Fiber Optic Adapter For Tlelecommunication Metworks factory

Insertion Less Than 0.2dB Fiber Optic Adapter For Tlelecommunication Metworks

Hybrid adapter FC SC metal adapter Insertion less than 0.2dB fiber optic adapter Discription The FC to SC Hybrid Fiber Adapter has a threaded body use a 2.5mm diameter ceramic ferrule with either PC or APC end... Read More
2019-10-28 17:07:55
China FC Male - LC Female Plastic Coupler Excellent Temperature Stability factory

FC Male - LC Female Plastic Coupler Excellent Temperature Stability

FC male -LC female plastic coupler lc/upc-fc/upc adapter fiber optic hybrid adapters Feature • Low insertion loss • Excellent Temperature stability • Good repeatability and exchangeability • Excellent ... Read More
2019-10-28 17:07:55
China Metal Square Fiber Optic Adapter Sc / Upc - Fc / Upc To Sc Fc Hybrid Adapters factory

Metal Square Fiber Optic Adapter Sc / Upc - Fc / Upc To Sc Fc Hybrid Adapters

FC-LC optical metal square sc/upc-fc/upc to sc fc adapter fiber optic hybrid adapters Feature • Low insertion loss • Excellent Temperature stability • Good repeatability and exchangeability • Excellent ... Read More
2019-10-28 17:07:55
China Blue Color Optical Fiber Conversion Adapter High Corrosion Resistance factory

Blue Color Optical Fiber Conversion Adapter High Corrosion Resistance

FTTH LC Female to SC Male Hybrid Flange Optical Fiber Adapter Conversion adapter LC Female to SC Male Hybrid Flange Optical Fiber Adapter for FTTH LC(Female) to SC(Male) type fiber optic Conversion adapter, ... Read More
2019-10-28 17:07:55
China FTTH LC Female To SC Male Hybrid Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Insertion Loss 0.2dB factory

FTTH LC Female To SC Male Hybrid Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Insertion Loss 0.2dB

FTTH LC Female to SC Male Hybrid Flange Optical Fiber Adapter LC(Female) to SC(Male) type fiber optic Conversion adapter, Converting LC connector to SC Connector. Variable LC interface conversion SC interface. ... Read More
2019-10-28 17:07:55
China Singlemode / Multimode SC To SC Simplex Coupler Without Flange optic fiber adapter factory

Singlemode / Multimode SC To SC Simplex Coupler Without Flange optic fiber adapter

Singlemode / Multimode SC To SC Simplex Coupler Without Flange optic fiber adapter Who we are? 1. Over 10 Years Experience in Optical Connector industry. 2. Keep increasing rate of 50% for 5 consecutive years. ... Read More
2019-10-26 11:50:20
Page 1 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|