Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(59)
China Customized Simplex APC Armoured Optical Fiber Cable factory

Customized Simplex APC Armoured Optical Fiber Cable

LC UPC duplex Single mode Armoured Optical Fiber Cable Jumper Patch Cord The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. ... Read More
2020-06-09 18:33:00
China Black 2m G652D Fibre Optic Patch Cord factory

Black 2m G652D Fibre Optic Patch Cord

ODVA MPO APC/UPC Single mode G652D G657A fiber cable fibre optic patch cord Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable ... Read More
2020-06-09 18:32:19
China 2 Cores 7.0mm G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

2 Cores 7.0mm G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2cores LC Single mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC/UPC-LC/UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable ... Read More
2020-06-09 18:32:01
China LSZH 3 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC APC SC UPC Auto - Shutter Connector factory

LSZH 3 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC APC SC UPC Auto - Shutter Connector

SC APC SC UPC auto-shutter connector LSZH 3 meter fiber optic patch cord 1.Product Description Auto-shutter SC patch cord is the perfect fit for in-house fiber Network with sophisticated dust and laser ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:39:23
China Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord For LAN / LC LC OM3 Patch Cord factory

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord For LAN / LC LC OM3 Patch Cord

3 meter lc lc patch cord OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic patch cord Products description: Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:39:23
China FTTX Network Sc - Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customizable Length factory

FTTX Network Sc - Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customizable Length

3 meter optic fiber patch cord sc-sc optical fiber patch cord Fiber CATV and fiber network system Fiber patch cords are used to make patch cords from the device to the fiber optic cabling link. There is a thick ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:39:23
China Single mode multimde LC - UPC / FC - UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

Single mode multimde LC - UPC / FC - UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Single mode multimde LC - UPC / FC - UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also ... Read More
2020-04-30 17:26:19
China Orange cable OM2 fiber optical cables 50 / 125 Multimode , Fiber Optic LC - SC Patch Cord factory

Orange cable OM2 fiber optical cables 50 / 125 Multimode , Fiber Optic LC - SC Patch Cord

Orange cable OM2 fiber optical cables 50 / 125 Multimode , Fiber Optic LC - SC Patch Cord Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and ... Read More
2020-04-25 15:37:01
China LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks factory

LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks

LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks Product Description 1. The LC has become the connector of choice for singlemode fibers and is mainly used in fiber optic instruments, SM ... Read More
2019-12-30 10:20:17
China Black LC Duplex LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Network / Om3 Multimode Cable factory

Black LC Duplex LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Network / Om3 Multimode Cable

OM3 multimode cable black LC duplex patch cord LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord for network Products description 3 Meters,LC-LC,Duplex,OM3,Multimode,50/125 Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and ... Read More
2019-12-02 10:43:16
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|