Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(53)
China LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks factory

LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks

LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks Product Description 1. The LC has become the connector of choice for singlemode fibers and is mainly used in fiber optic instruments, SM ... Read More
2019-12-30 10:20:17
China Black LC Duplex LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Network / Om3 Multimode Cable factory

Black LC Duplex LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Network / Om3 Multimode Cable

OM3 multimode cable black LC duplex patch cord LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord for network Products description 3 Meters,LC-LC,Duplex,OM3,Multimode,50/125 Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and ... Read More
2019-12-02 10:43:16
China FC APC To FC APC Connector Optic Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH SM Yellow Cable factory

FC APC To FC APC Connector Optic Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH SM Yellow Cable

FC APC to FC APC connector SM Yellow cable optic fiber patch cord for FTTH Desciption: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the ... Read More
2019-12-02 10:43:16
China RoHS Standard Fiber Optic Patch Cord For FTTH Singlemode G652D G657A SC APC To SC APC Connector factory

RoHS Standard Fiber Optic Patch Cord For FTTH Singlemode G652D G657A SC APC To SC APC Connector

Singlemode G652D G657A SC APC to SC APC connector optic fiber patch cord for FTTH Desciption: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on ... Read More
2019-12-02 10:43:16
China 3m Length LC UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord For FTTB FTTX  IEC  Standard factory

3m Length LC UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord For FTTB FTTX IEC Standard

Singlemode cable G652D G657A LC UPC connector optic fiber patch cord for FTTH Desciption: Duplex fiber patch cords are produce according to international standard, which are available in OS1/OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, ... Read More
2019-12-02 10:43:16
China Data Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Core Singlemode Cable 5M Length MPO LC Connector factory

Data Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Core Singlemode Cable 5M Length MPO LC Connector

12 core singlemode cable 5M length MPO LC connector optic fiber patch cord Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several ... Read More
2019-12-02 10:43:16
China TLA EIA IEC G652d Fiber Cable Sc Upc Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm Diameter factory

TLA EIA IEC G652d Fiber Cable Sc Upc Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm Diameter

Supplier g652d fiber cable sc upc patch cordPVC, LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Products description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come ... Read More
2019-12-02 10:43:16
China FC UPC Connector Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Test Equipment factory

FC UPC Connector Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Test Equipment

FC UPC connector Simglemode simplex g657a1 PVC, LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Products description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come ... Read More
2019-12-02 10:43:16
China 2m Length ST UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simglemode Simplex Jumper factory

2m Length ST UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simglemode Simplex Jumper

Simglemode simplex Jumper ST UPC connector PVC, LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Products description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network,they have same or different connectors which are installed ... Read More
2019-12-02 10:43:16
China Yellow FC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simgle Mode Indoor Fiber Jumper factory

Yellow FC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simgle Mode Indoor Fiber Jumper

Simgle mode indoor fiber Jumper FC to SC fiber optic patch cord Products description Optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with ISO9001 certification, ROHS. Sometimes called a fiber optic patch cord is a length ... Read More
2019-11-25 17:15:53
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|