Tel:
China Armored Optical Cable manufacturer
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

 

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(71)
Single mode yellow cable single core G652D/G657A fiber PVC or LSZH optic fiber patch cord

Single mode yellow cable single core G652D/G657A fiber PVC or LSZH optic fiber patch cord

Single mode yellow cable single core G652D/G657A fiber PVC or LSZH optic fiber patch cord Description: Cable type: Tight Duplex Zip-cord Singlemode (9.0 μm), cable connected at both ends. Compatible with the ... Read More
2021-01-13 10:51:10
2.5m SC SC Single Mode LSZH Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

2.5m SC SC Single Mode LSZH Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

LC SC ST FC connector for jumper cable single mode PVC/LSZH material optic fiber patch cord Description Nominal diameter of 3.0mm, length 2.5 meters; Cable type: Tight simplex Zip-cord Singlemode (9.0 μm), ... Read More
2020-11-11 18:04:27
Simplex Duplex SM MM PVC LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Simplex Duplex SM MM PVC LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Simplex duplex LC SC ST FC connector jumper cable SM MM PVC/LSZH material optic fiber patch cord Description Nominal diameter of 3.0mm, length 2.5 meters; Cable type: simplex duplex Zip-cord Singlemode (9.0 μm)... Read More
2020-11-11 17:56:40
1dB 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB LC Simplex Optic Attenuator

1dB 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB LC Simplex Optic Attenuator

LC simplex attenuator for 1dB 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB direct factory for optic fiber attenuator Description: Qingying offers a wide range of In-line Male to Female Attenuator. Available for use in Single mode 9/125, ... Read More
2020-11-11 17:51:43
Drop Cable SC UPC To SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex White Color

Drop Cable SC UPC To SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex White Color

Drop cable SC UPC to SC UPC patch cord simplex PVC LSZH optic fiber patch cord Description Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125μm, 50/125... Read More
2020-09-30 16:36:23
LSZH / 3m Fiber Patch Cord SC APC SC UPC Auto Shutter Connector / SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LSZH / 3m Fiber Patch Cord SC APC SC UPC Auto Shutter Connector / SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LSZH / 3m Fiber Patch Cord SC APC SC UPC Auto Shutter Connector / SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.Product Description Auto-shutter SC patch cord is the perfect fit for in-house fiber Network with sophisticated dust ... Read More
2020-09-29 12:01:14
Ceramic Ferrule ST UPC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers

Ceramic Ferrule ST UPC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers

ST UPC ceramic ferrule single mode cable ST UPC fiber jumper ST optic fiber patch cord This specification defines the characteristics of optic fiber patch cord with G652D fiber in a 3.0mm, yellow PVC/LSZH ... Read More
2020-09-03 18:12:45
3m Length Multimode FTTH Optic Fiber Patch Cord

3m Length Multimode FTTH Optic Fiber Patch Cord

SC duplex ST duplex 3.0mm cable 3m length multimode SC FTTH jumper optic fiber patch cord Products description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is ... Read More
2020-09-03 17:42:53
Aqua Color LC ST OM3 Optic Fiber Patch Cord

Aqua Color LC ST OM3 Optic Fiber Patch Cord

3.0mm duplex cable OM3 aqua color LC to ST multimode cable fiber jumper optic fiber patch cord Products description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cord. It is ... Read More
2020-09-03 17:39:19
OM2 ST SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

OM2 ST SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

OM2 cable 3.0mm duplex 50/125 ST to SC multimode cable fiber jumper optic fiber patch cord Products description Fiber optic connector is a flexible device that can connect and disconnect fiber optic cable ... Read More
2020-09-03 17:37:08
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Tel:86-769-87289555-810
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Armored Optical Cable Supplier. © 2017 - 2021 armoredopticalcable.com. All Rights Reserved.