Home Productsarmoured fiber optic cable online manufacturer
Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

armoured fiber optic cable online manufacture

(33)
buy ST / Fiber Optic Armored Cable / Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

ST / Fiber Optic Armored Cable / Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable

ST / Fiber Optic Armored Cable / Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Feature: The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustpoof and fireproof, ... Read More
2020-07-08 18:36:04
buy PVC/LSZH 6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable , OD5.0mm Fiber Optic Cable Armored online manufacturer

PVC/LSZH 6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable , OD5.0mm Fiber Optic Cable Armored

FC/UPC-FC/UPC,SM,6 Core,G657A1,Armored Fiber Cable, PVC/ LSZH,Blue ,OD=5.0mm Armored fiber cable features a protective corrugated steel tube making it ideal for tactical and harsh outdoor applications. Its ... Read More
2021-04-19 22:10:29
buy LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Patch Cord Waterproof / Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Patch Cord Waterproof / Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Patch Cord Waterproof / Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central ... Read More
2020-07-08 17:32:58
buy FTTH TPU 2 Core LC Duplex Tactical Fiber Optic Cable / Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

FTTH TPU 2 Core LC Duplex Tactical Fiber Optic Cable / Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FTTH TPU 2 Core LC Duplex Tactical Fiber Optic Cable / Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the ... Read More
2020-07-08 18:22:39
buy 2 Core , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable / Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

2 Core , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable / Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

2 Core , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable / Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable QY offers Fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer ... Read More
2020-07-08 18:52:13
buy 6core 8core / Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode6 Core / Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

6core 8core / Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode6 Core / Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

6core 8core / Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode6 Core / Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable FTTA remote optic fiber patch cables with duplex base station far transmission fiber cable are used for FTTA Fiber ... Read More
2020-07-08 18:56:45
buy 2 Core FC Connector Tactical Fiber Optic Cable OFNR Flame / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

2 Core FC Connector Tactical Fiber Optic Cable OFNR Flame / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

2 Core FC Connector Tactical Fiber Optic Cable OFNR Flame / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Feature: Tactical Connector Designed for military field fiber optic cable supporting, neutral bayonet locking structure can ... Read More
2020-07-08 20:53:57
buy Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode/ 4F Outdoor Multimode / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode/ 4F Outdoor Multimode / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode/ 4F Outdoor Multimode / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable A FTTA patch cord is used as: 3G 4G base station, Aerospace & Defence, Equipment diagnosis, FO sensor, FTTA ,FTTP, FTTX... Read More
2020-07-08 17:26:30
buy Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable / With IP67 ODVA Waterproof Connector /Tactical Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable / With IP67 ODVA Waterproof Connector /Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable / With IP67 ODVA Waterproof Connector /Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, ... Read More
2022-08-19 15:01:09
buy G657A2 Military Grade Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

G657A2 Military Grade Fiber Optic Cable

Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with OptiTap to SC/APC Connector Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station ... Read More
2022-08-18 18:41:24
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|