Home Productsfiber cleaning tools online manufacturer
Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber cleaning tools online manufacture

(6)
buy 6.5 KG Ferrules Fiber Optic Curing Oven For Fiber Optic Connectors Communication online manufacturer

6.5 KG Ferrules Fiber Optic Curing Oven For Fiber Optic Connectors Communication

Ferrules Fiber Optic Curing oven for all Kinds of Fiber optic Connectors The multifunctional curing oven using industrial control chip, PID algorithm control temperature,can set temperature and time , the ... Read More
2022-08-19 15:05:43
buy Optical Fiber Tool Kit Fiber Optic Components Plastic Spring Design Alcohol Bottle online manufacturer

Optical Fiber Tool Kit Fiber Optic Components Plastic Spring Design Alcohol Bottle

Optical Fiber Tool Kit Fiber Optic Components Plastic Spring Design Alcohol Bottle * Fiber optic connector cleanersutilize a specially formulated dry cloth for thorough and efficient cleaning offiber optic end... Read More
2019-12-30 09:54:38
buy White Fiber Optic Cleaning Wipes , Fiber Cleaning Tools Ultra - Low Dust online manufacturer

White Fiber Optic Cleaning Wipes , Fiber Cleaning Tools Ultra - Low Dust

Fiber Optic Connector Cleaning Wipes is necessary in fiber optic industry. Used with alcohol, this nearly lint free tissue is ideal for fiber and connector end face cleaning. One single box contains 280 wipers ... Read More
2022-08-19 11:37:32
buy ROHS Fiber Optic Components SFP Case & Jacket Fiber Optic Transceiver Anodizing / Polishing Finish online manufacturer

ROHS Fiber Optic Components SFP Case & Jacket Fiber Optic Transceiver Anodizing / Polishing Finish

SFP Case & Jacket Fiber Optic Transceiver Stainless Steel 304 SFP Case 1.25G 2.5G 10G 40G 100G Our products could be perfectly compatible with most of the popular brands such like Cisco, HP, Extreme, Foundry, ... Read More
2022-08-19 15:04:33
buy Standard Split Ceramic Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve 11.4MM For SC FC Connector online manufacturer

Standard Split Ceramic Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve 11.4MM For SC FC Connector

Standard Split Ceramic Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve 11.4MM For SC FC Connector Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss of the ... Read More
2019-10-28 17:10:02
buy Zirconia Sleeve SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Length 11.4mm Outer Diameter 3.2mm online manufacturer

Zirconia Sleeve SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Length 11.4mm Outer Diameter 3.2mm

Zirconia Sleeve SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Length 11.4mm outer diameter 3.2mm Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss of ... Read More
2019-10-28 17:10:07
Page 1 of 1