Home Productsfiber optic distribution box online manufacturer
Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic distribution box online manufacture

(71)
buy FTTH 12 Core Optical Fiber Patch Panel (PC+ABS) Fiber Optical Distribution Box online manufacturer

FTTH 12 Core Optical Fiber Patch Panel (PC+ABS) Fiber Optical Distribution Box

FTTH 12 Core(PC+ABS) Fiber Optical Distribution Box Performance: 1. It is good for storage of fixing cable achieves. 2. It is applicable for (indoor and outdoor) (pole-mounted, wall-mounted). 3. The splicing ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:41:15
buy SC APC Pigtail 86mm Fiber Optic Distribution Box online manufacturer

SC APC Pigtail 86mm Fiber Optic Distribution Box

SC APC pigtail small box with SC APC adapter full match fiber optical box Description The indoor 86mm type FTTH mini fiber optic faceplate employs a compact plug-in design, combines a modern design concept, ... Read More
2020-09-16 18:04:26
buy Mini Fiber Optic Termination Box For CATV Networks Working Temp -20°C~+55°C online manufacturer

Mini Fiber Optic Termination Box For CATV Networks Working Temp -20°C~+55°C

FTTH Mini Fiber Optic terminal box Fiber Optic Components 1. Description ftth mini fiber optic terminal box is used in in FTTH project to connect the outdoor normal cable with drop cable, Suitable for corridor, ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:41:02
buy High Stability Fiber Optic Termination Box , 1 * 32 Fiber Optic Coupler online manufacturer

High Stability Fiber Optic Termination Box , 1 * 32 Fiber Optic Coupler

1*32 fiber optical PLC splitter use for optic communication 1 * 32 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Reliability / Stability Optical Fiber Coupler The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:41:10
buy Fiber Optic Splice Box 2 Inlets And 2 Outlets Dome Type Optical Fiber Joint Closure online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Splice Box 2 Inlets And 2 Outlets Dome Type Optical Fiber Joint Closure

2 inlets and 2 outlets Dome Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure FTTH FTTX Detailed product decription Dome Type Fiber optic splice closure is suitable for single core and ribbon fiber , they apply to direct-buried... Read More
2019-10-11 11:41:08
buy 12 Core ABS / PC Plastic Fiber Optic Termination Box / Ftth Splitter Box online manufacturer

12 Core ABS / PC Plastic Fiber Optic Termination Box / Ftth Splitter Box

12 core ABS Plastic FTTH terminal box Fiber Splice Tray/Fiber Optic Splice Tray Description: Optic splice tray is used for optic fiber management, storage and fiber optic fusion protection, easy for installatio... Read More
2019-10-11 11:41:15
buy Wall Mount FTTH Network Fiber Optic Termination Box online manufacturer

Wall Mount FTTH Network Fiber Optic Termination Box

Wall Mount SC Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails Fiber Termination Box Application FTTH access network. Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Data communications Networks ... Read More
2020-09-16 17:57:12
buy FTTX Fiber Optic Termination Box 12 Core 24 Core Port Fiber Optic Splice Tray online manufacturer

FTTX Fiber Optic Termination Box 12 Core 24 Core Port Fiber Optic Splice Tray

Various types of Black 12 core ABS Plastic FTTH terminal box Fiber Splice Tray/Fiber Optic Splice Tray Description: The melt disk is a device that connects the cable. Method of operation: the cable into the ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:41:15
buy Inserting Waterproof Fiber Optic Termination Box / 1 X 32 Optical PLC Splitter Anti - UV online manufacturer

Inserting Waterproof Fiber Optic Termination Box / 1 X 32 Optical PLC Splitter Anti - UV

Inserting Waterproof 1 X 32 Optical PLC Splitter Anti - UV Free Sample Available 1X32 Inserting waterproof fiber optical splitter 32 cores splitter The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:41:10
buy SC APC Adapter 2 Port G652D Fiber Optic Termination Box online manufacturer

SC APC Adapter 2 Port G652D Fiber Optic Termination Box

wall cassette sc apc adapter 2port single mode cable G652D fiber optic fiber box Description Used in FTTH indoor application, home or work area Provide users with optical access or data access Suitable for 2 ... Read More
2020-09-16 18:01:15
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|