Home Productsfiber optic equipments online manufacturer
Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic equipments online manufacture

(300)
buy SC UPC Fiber Optic Hot Melt Quick Connector Blue Optical Fiber Fast Connector / Sc Fast Connector online manufacturer

SC UPC Fiber Optic Hot Melt Quick Connector Blue Optical Fiber Fast Connector / Sc Fast Connector

SC UPC Fiber Optic Hot Melt Quick Connector Blue Optical Fiber Fast Connector / Sc Fast Connector 1.Features -No special assembly tool -Can be reconnected in the field -No epoxy or polishing required ... Read More
2021-04-27 16:29:12
buy White / Black FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Reliable And Stable For Test Equipment online manufacturer

White / Black FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Reliable And Stable For Test Equipment

FC Fiber Optic Fast / quick connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. 1. Description: Quick connector with other on-site comparison This ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:06
buy OM3 LC- SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Premise Installations online manufacturer

OM3 LC- SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Premise Installations

LC-SC 24C OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with the Return loss 35dB Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:44:02
buy Low inserstion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

Low inserstion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Indoor / Outdoor OM2 Low inserstion Loss SC Connector Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail are components to link the equipments and components in fiber optic ... Read More
2022-08-18 18:43:32
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable For Data Transmission online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable For Data Transmission

Singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cord communication for data transmission Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam ... Read More
2019-11-13 14:57:28
buy Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm online manufacturer

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:44:04
buy LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Duplex / Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord / LC LC Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex / Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord / LC LC Fiber Patch Cord

LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex / Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord / LC LC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description 1. The LC has become the connector of choice for singlemode fibers and is mainly used in fiber ... Read More
2020-08-11 19:59:42
buy Duplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable online manufacturer

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment... Read More
2019-10-11 11:44:02
buy Single Mode Multimde LC - UPC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / SC Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

Single Mode Multimde LC - UPC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / SC Fiber Patch Cord

Single Mode Multimde LC - UPC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / SC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal ... Read More
2020-08-10 11:57:15
buy Optical Fiber Couplers For Communication , 1 X 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter online manufacturer

Optical Fiber Couplers For Communication , 1 X 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

1X4 fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:41:09
Page 1 of 30|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|