Home Productsfiber optic jumper cables online manufacturer
Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic jumper cables online manufacture

(89)
buy Good Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Connectors PVC / LSZH Jacket online manufacturer

Good Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Connectors PVC / LSZH Jacket

Outdoor Indoor SC APC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, minimal loss position. Multimode versions of this connector are also ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:44:09
buy 1 Core UPC Ending Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

1 Core UPC Ending Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Simplex FC UPC to ST UPC Single mode cable LSZH Optic Fiber Patch Cord ST FC Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable ... Read More
2021-02-09 20:07:28
buy FTTH Low loss SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic amp Patch Cord online manufacturer

FTTH Low loss SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic amp Patch Cord

FTTH Low loss SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic amp Patch Cord Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:44:03
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2.0mm Single Mode Simplex SC/APC To SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Overview Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber patch cord, optical cable, or fiber optic jumper. As an important component commonly ... Read More
2022-08-18 18:19:21
buy China Manufacturer SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Quality For FTTH Network 3.0m Customized online manufacturer

China Manufacturer SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Quality For FTTH Network 3.0m Customized

China Manufacturer SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Quality For FTTH Network 3.0m Customized Overview Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber patch cord, optical cable, or fiber optic jumper. As an ... Read More
2021-04-28 09:46:39
buy SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex OS2 PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode online manufacturer

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex OS2 PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode

Overview Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber patch cord, optical cable, or fiber optic jumper. As an important component commonly used in fiber-optic networks, high-quality patch cables are essential ... Read More
2022-12-16 17:06:15
buy FTTH 2.0 / 3.0mm SM 9/125 um OM3 Fiber Opitc Cable with LC Connector online manufacturer

FTTH 2.0 / 3.0mm SM 9/125 um OM3 Fiber Opitc Cable with LC Connector

FTTH 2.0/3.0mm SM 9/125 um OM3 Fiber Opitc patch cord Cable with LC Connector Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:44:10
buy Duplex Jumper Lc Upc To Lc Upc Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC , LSZH Material online manufacturer

Duplex Jumper Lc Upc To Lc Upc Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC , LSZH Material

Simgle mode lc upc duplex Jumper lc upc to lc upc fiber fiber optic patch cord Products description Optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with ISO9001 certification, ROHS. Sometimes called a fiber optic patch ... Read More
2019-11-25 17:15:53
buy Yellow FC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simgle Mode Indoor Fiber Jumper online manufacturer

Yellow FC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simgle Mode Indoor Fiber Jumper

Simgle mode indoor fiber Jumper FC to SC fiber optic patch cord Products description Optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with ISO9001 certification, ROHS. Sometimes called a fiber optic patch cord is a length ... Read More
2019-11-25 17:15:53
buy LC - LC DX Jumper LC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Equipments online manufacturer

LC - LC DX Jumper LC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Equipments

Multimode cable LC-LC DX Jumper LC OM3 fiber fiber optic patch cord Products description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It ... Read More
2019-11-25 17:15:53
Page 5 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|