Home Productsfiber optic jumper cables online manufacturer
Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic jumper cables online manufacture

(89)
buy FTTH 12 Core Optical Fiber Patch Panel (PC+ABS) Fiber Optical Distribution Box online manufacturer

FTTH 12 Core Optical Fiber Patch Panel (PC+ABS) Fiber Optical Distribution Box

FTTH 12 Core(PC+ABS) Fiber Optical Distribution Box Performance: 1. It is good for storage of fixing cable achieves. 2. It is applicable for (indoor and outdoor) (pole-mounted, wall-mounted). 3. The splicing ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:41:15
buy Optical Fiber Tool Kit Fiber Optic Components Plastic Spring Design Alcohol Bottle online manufacturer

Optical Fiber Tool Kit Fiber Optic Components Plastic Spring Design Alcohol Bottle

Optical Fiber Tool Kit Fiber Optic Components Plastic Spring Design Alcohol Bottle * Fiber optic connector cleanersutilize a specially formulated dry cloth for thorough and efficient cleaning offiber optic end... Read More
2019-12-30 09:54:38
buy 25 X 195mm Fiber Optic Components Network Fiber Checker Fiber Optic Visual Fault Detector online manufacturer

25 X 195mm Fiber Optic Components Network Fiber Checker Fiber Optic Visual Fault Detector

network fiber checker fiber optic visual fault detector Model QY-VFL650-2S Central wavelength 650nm10nm (635nm is available on request) Emitter type FP-LD Output power 5mw Laser Range 5km Optical connector 2... Read More
2019-12-30 09:54:44
buy SX 0.9mm Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH SC / UPC To SC / UPC online manufacturer

SX 0.9mm Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH SC / UPC To SC / UPC

Overview Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk. Patch ... Read More
2022-12-16 17:02:07
buy Standard Ceramic Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve SC Type For FTTH Optic Fiber Adapters online manufacturer

Standard Ceramic Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve SC Type For FTTH Optic Fiber Adapters

Standard Ceramic Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve SC type for FTTH optic fiber adapters Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss of ... Read More
2019-10-28 17:10:05
buy 11.4MM Length Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Zirconia Ceramic Tube For Fiber online manufacturer

11.4MM Length Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Zirconia Ceramic Tube For Fiber

Zirconia Ceramic Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Zirconia Ceramic Tube For Fiber Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss of the ... Read More
2019-10-28 17:10:05
buy ROHS Fiber Optic Components SFP Case & Jacket Fiber Optic Transceiver Anodizing / Polishing Finish online manufacturer

ROHS Fiber Optic Components SFP Case & Jacket Fiber Optic Transceiver Anodizing / Polishing Finish

SFP Case & Jacket Fiber Optic Transceiver Stainless Steel 304 SFP Case 1.25G 2.5G 10G 40G 100G Our products could be perfectly compatible with most of the popular brands such like Cisco, HP, Extreme, Foundry, ... Read More
2022-08-19 15:04:33
buy Aqua Color LC ST OM3 Optic Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

Aqua Color LC ST OM3 Optic Fiber Patch Cord

3.0mm duplex cable OM3 aqua color LC to ST multimode cable fiber jumper optic fiber patch cord Products description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cord. It is ... Read More
2020-09-03 17:39:19
buy LC Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

LC Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC Duplex OM2 Cable LC Multimode Fiber Jumper 3m LC Optic Fiber Patch Cord LC OM 2 cable multimode optic fiber patch cord used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver and the terminal box. Fiber Optic ... Read More
2020-09-03 17:30:11
buy IEC MTP MPO Connector For 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua online manufacturer

IEC MTP MPO Connector For 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

MTP MPO Connector for the 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA Make MTP/MPO your choice for high density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ... Read More
2022-08-19 11:34:12
Page 7 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|