Home Productsfusion splice sleeves online manufacturer
Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

fusion splice sleeves online manufacture

(9)
buy Fiber Protection Sleeve LC ADAL1 Type , Corning Fusion Splice Sleeves For Adapters online manufacturer

Fiber Protection Sleeve LC ADAL1 Type , Corning Fusion Splice Sleeves For Adapters

Fiber Protection Sleeve LC ADAL1 Type , Corning Fusion Splice Sleeves For Adapters Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss ... Read More
2019-10-28 17:10:04
buy SC Types Zirconia Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves For Singlemode / Multimode Application online manufacturer

SC Types Zirconia Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves For Singlemode / Multimode Application

Zirconia Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve for Singlemode and multimode application Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss of the ... Read More
2019-10-28 17:10:07
buy Zirconia Sleeve SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Length 11.4mm Outer Diameter 3.2mm online manufacturer

Zirconia Sleeve SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Length 11.4mm Outer Diameter 3.2mm

Zirconia Sleeve SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Length 11.4mm outer diameter 3.2mm Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss of ... Read More
2019-10-28 17:10:07
buy Fiber Splice Sleeves For FTTH Adapters , SC Type Splice Protection Sleeves online manufacturer

Fiber Splice Sleeves For FTTH Adapters , SC Type Splice Protection Sleeves

SC Type Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve for FTTH optic fiber adapters Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss of the transmitted ... Read More
2019-10-28 17:10:05
buy Standard Ceramic Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve SC Type For FTTH Optic Fiber Adapters online manufacturer

Standard Ceramic Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve SC Type For FTTH Optic Fiber Adapters

Standard Ceramic Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve SC type for FTTH optic fiber adapters Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss of ... Read More
2019-10-28 17:10:05
buy Standard Split Ceramic Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve 11.4MM For SC FC Connector online manufacturer

Standard Split Ceramic Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve 11.4MM For SC FC Connector

Standard Split Ceramic Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve 11.4MM For SC FC Connector Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss of the ... Read More
2019-10-28 17:10:02
buy 11.4MM Length Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Zirconia Ceramic Tube For Fiber online manufacturer

11.4MM Length Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Zirconia Ceramic Tube For Fiber

Zirconia Ceramic Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Zirconia Ceramic Tube For Fiber Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss of the ... Read More
2019-10-28 17:10:05
buy 25 X 195mm Fiber Optic Components Network Fiber Checker Fiber Optic Visual Fault Detector online manufacturer

25 X 195mm Fiber Optic Components Network Fiber Checker Fiber Optic Visual Fault Detector

network fiber checker fiber optic visual fault detector Model QY-VFL650-2S Central wavelength 650nm10nm (635nm is available on request) Emitter type FP-LD Output power 5mw Laser Range 5km Optical connector 2... Read More
2019-12-30 09:54:44
buy 6.5 KG Ferrules Fiber Optic Curing Oven For Fiber Optic Connectors Communication online manufacturer

6.5 KG Ferrules Fiber Optic Curing Oven For Fiber Optic Connectors Communication

Ferrules Fiber Optic Curing oven for all Kinds of Fiber optic Connectors The multifunctional curing oven using industrial control chip, PID algorithm control temperature,can set temperature and time , the ... Read More
2022-08-19 15:05:43
Page 1 of 1