Home Productsmilitary fiber optic cable online manufacturer
Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

military fiber optic cable online manufacture

(76)
buy Waterproof LC SM Tactical Military Fiber Optic Cable Black With LC Connector online manufacturer

Waterproof LC SM Tactical Military Fiber Optic Cable Black With LC Connector

LC SM Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with LC connector for Military Application Feature: The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustpoof and fireproof, This connectors widely ... Read More
2019-11-13 14:59:16
buy 62.5/125mm OM3 24 Cores  Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Muliti Mode Patch Cord online manufacturer

62.5/125mm OM3 24 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Muliti Mode Patch Cord

62.5/125mm OM3 24 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Muliti Mode Patch Cord QY offers Fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer housing to withstand harsh ... Read More
2019-11-13 14:59:16
buy OM2 / OM3 / OM4 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drum High Temperature Stability online manufacturer

OM2 / OM3 / OM4 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drum High Temperature Stability

OM2 / OM3 / OM4 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drum High Temperature Stability Product Description Multimode fibers are identified by the OM (optical mode) designation as outlined in the ISO/IEC 11801 standard. OM1, ... Read More
2019-11-13 14:59:22
buy Simplex or Duplex 4 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment online manufacturer

Simplex or Duplex 4 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment

4 cores Optical fiber outdoor duplex Base Station RRU CPRI CableThis single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tube, which is made of high modulus plastic materials and filled with filling ... Read More
2019-11-13 14:59:20
buy Indoor Mini Mini HDMI Cable 60HZ , Military Fiber Optic Cable Softer / Lighter online manufacturer

Indoor Mini Mini HDMI Cable 60HZ , Military Fiber Optic Cable Softer / Lighter

Indoor Mini HDMI Active Optical Cable 60 HZ Product Description of AOC: HDMI combines both audio and video into one cable so it's all you need to connect your HDTV to your Blu-Ray Player, 3D Television, Roku, ... Read More
2019-10-31 16:20:02
buy High Tensile Fiber Optic Cable Reel Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

High Tensile Fiber Optic Cable Reel Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

Outdoor Tactical 4 core Fiber Optic Cable For Military / single mode fiber patch cord 4 core Outdoor Tactical Fiber Optic Cable For Military Application Product Description: The armoured cable is flexible and ... Read More
2020-06-09 18:57:16
buy Military Grade Fiber Optic Cable Reel For Broadcast Vehicles , Indoor Tactical Fiber Cable online manufacturer

Military Grade Fiber Optic Cable Reel For Broadcast Vehicles , Indoor Tactical Fiber Cable

Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable trailers For Broadcast vehicles Product description of indoor tactical fiber optic cable The Simplex cable uses single 900m tight buffered fiber as fiber optic transmission ... Read More
2020-06-09 18:57:11
buy 2 Core FC Connector Tactical Fiber Optic Cable OFNR Flame / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

2 Core FC Connector Tactical Fiber Optic Cable OFNR Flame / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

2 Core FC Connector Tactical Fiber Optic Cable OFNR Flame / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Feature: Tactical Connector Designed for military field fiber optic cable supporting, neutral bayonet locking structure can ... Read More
2020-07-08 20:53:57
buy Portable Fiber Optic Cable Reel 1 ~ 12 Cores Tight Buffered Fiber Cable online manufacturer

Portable Fiber Optic Cable Reel 1 ~ 12 Cores Tight Buffered Fiber Cable

Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffered Tube Cable Product description of indoor tactical fiber optic cable The Simplex cable uses single 900m tight buffered fiber as fiber optic transmission medium, ... Read More
2020-06-09 18:57:12
buy SM G657A2 Military Grade Fiber Optic Cable , Tactical Fiber Cable With SC / APC Connector online manufacturer

SM G657A2 Military Grade Fiber Optic Cable , Tactical Fiber Cable With SC / APC Connector

Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with OptiTap to SC/APC Connector Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:41:03
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|