Home Productsmultimode fiber pigtail online manufacturer
Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

multimode fiber pigtail online manufacture

(54)
buy LC Jacket UPC APC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails , 50 / 125um Multimode Fiber Pigtail online manufacturer

LC Jacket UPC APC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails , 50 / 125um Multimode Fiber Pigtail

LC Jacket UPC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails use for FTTH or FTTX Singlemode fiber pigtails 9/125 Multimode fiber pigtails 50/125, 62.5/125, 10Gb OM3, OM2 All cables can be customized for little to no extra cost. ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:09
buy LC Multimode Fiber Pigtail online manufacturer

LC Multimode Fiber Pigtail

LC/UPC Jaketed 6 Core Optic Fiber pigtails Multimode 50/125um Product Description Specifications 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX Technical specifications: Pigtail ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:07
buy Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail For Room Equipment Internal Link online manufacturer

Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail For Room Equipment Internal Link

Singlemode multimode SC UPC connector 12 core optic fiber pigtail Products description Single mode and multimode SC fiber optic pigtail, SC, LC, ST, FC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, 9/125m, 50/125m, 62.5/125m, SM, MM, ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:15
buy LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails PVC G652D Cable G657A High RL online manufacturer

LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails PVC G652D Cable G657A High RL

LC UPC single mode PVC G652D cable G657A fiber LC connector optic fiber pigtail Product description The SC fiber optic pigtail is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermate ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:13
buy Stable SC Fiber Pigtail For FTTH / FTTX , 6 core / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Stable SC Fiber Pigtail For FTTH / FTTX , 6 core / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH or FTTX Specifications 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm . 3. SM/MM SX/DX Features: --- Good durability --- Good exchangeability --... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:08
buy 50 / 125um Multimode Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

50 / 125um Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

SC/UPC 50/125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 12Core MPO Connector Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:06
buy ST / UPC Jacketed 12 CORE Optical Fiber Pigtail , Fan Out Fiber Optic Cable 3 Met online manufacturer

ST / UPC Jacketed 12 CORE Optical Fiber Pigtail , Fan Out Fiber Optic Cable 3 Met

ST/UPC Jacketed 12 CORE Optic Fiber fan out pigtails 3 Met For FTTH Product Description Specifications 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX Technical specifications: Pigtail ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:06
buy Orange OM1 / OM2 1M / 3M /5 M Duplex LC to LC Fiber Opitc Pigtail Multi Mode online manufacturer

Orange OM1 / OM2 1M / 3M /5 M Duplex LC to LC Fiber Opitc Pigtail Multi Mode

Orange OM1/OM2 1M/3M/5M Duplex LC to LC Multimode Fiber Opitc Pigtail Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:10
buy Om3 Fiber Optic Pigtail LC / UPC PC APC Low Insertion Loss For FTTH / FTTX online manufacturer

Om3 Fiber Optic Pigtail LC / UPC PC APC Low Insertion Loss For FTTH / FTTX

Om3 Fiber Optic Pigtails LC/UPC PC APC Aqua Jacketed Fiber Pigtails Product Description: Specifications: 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 . 2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm . 3. SM/MM SX/DX. Technical specifications... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:04
buy 50 / 125 LC 12 Core Multimode Fiber Cable / Optic Fiber Pigtail For FTTH online manufacturer

50 / 125 LC 12 Core Multimode Fiber Cable / Optic Fiber Pigtail For FTTH

50/125 lc Pigtail 12 core multimode cable optic fiber pigtail for FTTH Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:12
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|