Home Productsoptical cable coupler online manufacturer
Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

optical cable coupler online manufacture

(111)
buy SM / MM Square Bare Fiber Optical Cable Coupler Simplex / Duplex Channels online manufacturer

SM / MM Square Bare Fiber Optical Cable Coupler Simplex / Duplex Channels

FTTH FC SC LC ST SM/MM RoHS Square Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Square FC Bare fiber optical adapters are used as the medium to link the bare optical fiber to fiber optic equipment. It have the bare optical fiber ... Read More
2019-03-18 15:40:22
buy FC Square Copper Optical Cable Adapter Coupler for FTTH online manufacturer

FC Square Copper Optical Cable Adapter Coupler for FTTH

FC Square Copper Optical Cable Adapter Coupler for FTTH Description Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together.They are available for use with either ... Read More
2021-04-30 16:30:23
buy ST Sleeve Metal Housing ST - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Optical Fiber Coupler online manufacturer

ST Sleeve Metal Housing ST - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Optical Fiber Coupler

Metal Housing ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Optical Fiber Coupler Description: Fiber Optic Adaptor(also called coupler, or flange coupler)is the device to couple two connectors together. QY's adaptor adopts ... Read More
2021-04-30 11:13:21
buy ST Square Mount Metal ST UPC Metal type 0.2dB  insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For Communication online manufacturer

ST Square Mount Metal ST UPC Metal type 0.2dB insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For Communication

ST Square Mount Metal ST UPC Metal type 0.2dB insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For Communication Desctirption: ST Compatible adapters are comprised of a metal outer obdy and inner assembly fitted with a ... Read More
2020-11-27 11:52:23
buy FTTH LC SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable Adapter Flange 50/125 Grey Color online manufacturer

FTTH LC SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable Adapter Flange 50/125 Grey Color

FTTH LC SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable Adapter Flange 50/125 Grey Color Description Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They ... Read More
2021-05-08 17:20:57
buy Sm Dx Sc / Upc Internal Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode SC / PC Optic Fiber Coupler online manufacturer

Sm Dx Sc / Upc Internal Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode SC / PC Optic Fiber Coupler

Sm dx sc/upc sc-upc internal blue single mode SC/PC optic fiber coupler Description: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide ... Read More
2019-10-15 17:14:41
buy SC UPC Single Mode Duplex without flange Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler For oem ftth solution online manufacturer

SC UPC Single Mode Duplex without flange Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler For oem ftth solution

SC UPC Single Mode Duplex without flange Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler for OEM FTTHSolution Description Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the ... Read More
2021-04-27 17:20:04
buy 0.1dB SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter / Flange Sc Duplex Optic Fiber Coupler online manufacturer

0.1dB SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter / Flange Sc Duplex Optic Fiber Coupler

0.1dB QADSCDXW SC UPC fiber flange coupler flange sc duplex optic fiber coupler Description Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a ... Read More
2021-04-16 11:27:07
buy SC APC UPC Optical Cable Adapter With Press Fit Iron Foot Used For PCB Circuit Board online manufacturer

SC APC UPC Optical Cable Adapter With Press Fit Iron Foot Used For PCB Circuit Board

SC APC UPC Optical Cable Adapter With Press Fit Iron Foot Used For PCB Circuit Board Decription Fiber Optic Adaptor (also called coupler, bulkheads or flange coupler) is the device to couple two connectors ... Read More
2021-04-30 14:53:28
buy Metal Foot Simplex SC UPC Adapter Fro PCB / Optic Flange Coupler online manufacturer

Metal Foot Simplex SC UPC Adapter Fro PCB / Optic Flange Coupler

Optic flange coupler SC type metal foot simplex UPC fiber optics adapter fro PCB Description SC-APC fiber adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect ... Read More
2019-10-15 17:14:41
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|