Home Productsoptical fiber pigtail online manufacturer
Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

optical fiber pigtail online manufacture

(95)
buy 50 / 125 LC 12 Core Multimode Fiber Cable / Optic Fiber Pigtail For FTTH online manufacturer

50 / 125 LC 12 Core Multimode Fiber Cable / Optic Fiber Pigtail For FTTH

50/125 lc Pigtail 12 core multimode cable optic fiber pigtail for FTTH Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:12
buy Customized Length Optic Fiber Pigtail SC APC Connector PVC LSZH Jacket online manufacturer

Customized Length Optic Fiber Pigtail SC APC Connector PVC LSZH Jacket

Customized length Singlemode SC APC connector 12 core optic fiber pigtail Products description Single mode and multimode SC fiber optic pigtail, SC, LC, ST, FC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, 9/125m, 50/125m, 62.5/125m, SM, ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:16
buy LC / PC Om3 Fibre Patch Leads 900um Optical Fiber Pigtail With Telcordia GR - 326 Core online manufacturer

LC / PC Om3 Fibre Patch Leads 900um Optical Fiber Pigtail With Telcordia GR - 326 Core

LC/PC OM3 900um Fiber Optic Pigtail with Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS Product Description Specifications 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3. SM/MM SX/DX Features: --- Good ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:04
buy LC Jacket UPC APC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails , 50 / 125um Multimode Fiber Pigtail online manufacturer

LC Jacket UPC APC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails , 50 / 125um Multimode Fiber Pigtail

LC Jacket UPC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails use for FTTH or FTTX Singlemode fiber pigtails 9/125 Multimode fiber pigtails 50/125, 62.5/125, 10Gb OM3, OM2 All cables can be customized for little to no extra cost. ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:09
buy LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails PVC G652D Cable G657A High RL online manufacturer

LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails PVC G652D Cable G657A High RL

LC UPC single mode PVC G652D cable G657A fiber LC connector optic fiber pigtail Product description The SC fiber optic pigtail is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermate ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:13
buy Stable SC Fiber Pigtail For FTTH / FTTX , 6 core / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Stable SC Fiber Pigtail For FTTH / FTTX , 6 core / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH or FTTX Specifications 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm . 3. SM/MM SX/DX Features: --- Good durability --- Good exchangeability --... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:08
buy ST / UPC Jacketed 12 CORE Optical Fiber Pigtail , Fan Out Fiber Optic Cable 3 Met online manufacturer

ST / UPC Jacketed 12 CORE Optical Fiber Pigtail , Fan Out Fiber Optic Cable 3 Met

ST/UPC Jacketed 12 CORE Optic Fiber fan out pigtails 3 Met For FTTH Product Description Specifications 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX Technical specifications: Pigtail ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:06
buy LC Multimode Fiber Pigtail online manufacturer

LC Multimode Fiber Pigtail

LC/UPC Jaketed 6 Core Optic Fiber pigtails Multimode 50/125um Product Description Specifications 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX Technical specifications: Pigtail ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:07
buy Yello Color Optic Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cords SC 12 Cores Bundle Pigtail online manufacturer

Yello Color Optic Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cords SC 12 Cores Bundle Pigtail

Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for high bit rate data transmission,telecommunications... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:11
buy Passive Telecom LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode Jacket  For FTTH / FTTX online manufacturer

Passive Telecom LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode Jacket For FTTH / FTTX

Passive Telecom LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode Jacket For FTTH / FTTX Specifications 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm . 3. SM/MM SX/DX Features: --- Low insertion loss and ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:08
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|