Home Productsoptical fiber splitter online manufacturer
Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

optical fiber splitter online manufacture

(68)
buy 1 X 8 Single Mode Fiber Splitter , SC UPC Multimode Fiber Splitter For CATV Systems online manufacturer

1 X 8 Single Mode Fiber Splitter , SC UPC Multimode Fiber Splitter For CATV Systems

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC UPC Fiber Splitter The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with ... Read More
2019-12-30 09:54:01
buy 1 X 2 Mini Module Box PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, Optical fiber PLC For FTTH online manufacturer

1 X 2 Mini Module Box PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, Optical fiber PLC For FTTH

1X2 Mini module Box PLC optical splitter The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output ... Read More
2020-09-08 11:48:11
buy ODF BOX SC UPC PC Optical  PLC Splitter 1 X 4 1 X 32 Fiber Optic Coupler For FTTH online manufacturer

ODF BOX SC UPC PC Optical PLC Splitter 1 X 4 1 X 32 Fiber Optic Coupler For FTTH

single mode ST adapter Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Easily Install For ftth system Specification Ports 12 14 18 116 132 164 Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260~1650 Insertion Loss (dB) Max(P/S) 3.8/4.0 7.1/7.3 10... Read More
2020-11-27 15:01:40
buy SC APC 1X16 1X32 port Singlemode / Multimode Passive SC APC connector Optical Splitter online manufacturer

SC APC 1X16 1X32 port Singlemode / Multimode Passive SC APC connector Optical Splitter

SC APC 1X16 1X32 port Singlemode / Multimode Passive SC APC connector Optical Splitter Specification: The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical ... Read More
2020-11-27 15:31:48
buy 1 X 4 PLC Steel Tube Optical PLC Splitter Singlemode / Multimode 1x16 plc splitter SC UPC connector online manufacturer

1 X 4 PLC Steel Tube Optical PLC Splitter Singlemode / Multimode 1x16 plc splitter SC UPC connector

1 X 4 PLC Steel Tube Optical PLC Splitter Singlemode / Multimode 1x16 plc splitter SC UPC connector PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input ... Read More
2020-11-21 16:00:03
buy SC APC connector Optical PLC Splitter PLC SC 1 X 32 Splitter With ABS Black Box online manufacturer

SC APC connector Optical PLC Splitter PLC SC 1 X 32 Splitter With ABS Black Box

SC APC connector Optical PLC Splitter PLC SC 1 X 32 Splitter With ABS Black Box Description: The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber ... Read More
2020-11-21 16:52:42
buy FTTH Fiber Optic SC simplex Coupler 1x8 plc splitter Installation Box for FTTH System online manufacturer

FTTH Fiber Optic SC simplex Coupler 1x8 plc splitter Installation Box for FTTH System

FTTH Fiber Optic SC simplex Coupler 1x8 plc splitter Installation Box for FTTH System Description: PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input ... Read More
2020-11-30 14:19:10
buy Optical Fiber Splitter For FTTH , Passive Devices Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter online manufacturer

Optical Fiber Splitter For FTTH , Passive Devices Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

FTTH Optical PLC splitter with 4 Slots Optical Branching Installation Box Ports 12 14 18 116 132 164 Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260~1650 Insertion Loss (dB) Max(P/S) 3.8/4.0 7.1/7.3 10.2/10.5 13.5/13.7 16.5/16... Read More
2019-10-11 11:41:12
buy Custom PLC Steel Pipe For  1X2 1X4 Optic Fiber Splitter Size 60x7x4 online manufacturer

Custom PLC Steel Pipe For 1X2 1X4 Optic Fiber Splitter Size 60x7x4

Support customized PLC steel pipe for PLC splitter 1X2 1X4 optic fiber splitter This is a manufacture, we support to customize, if you need other sized, please contact us any time. Type 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 ... Read More
2020-05-06 14:48:03
buy ABS Box Type 1X 32 fiber optic splitter box SC APC UPC Passive Optical Splitter PLC Splitter online manufacturer

ABS Box Type 1X 32 fiber optic splitter box SC APC UPC Passive Optical Splitter PLC Splitter

ABS Box Type 1X 32 fiber optic splitter box SC APC UPC Passive Optical Splitter PLC Splitter Description: The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is ... Read More
2020-11-27 15:40:08
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|