Home Productsoptical transceiver online manufacturer
Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

optical transceiver online manufacture

(16)
buy 1310 / 1550nm  Bidi  SMF BIDI DDM SFP+ Transceiver Moudule 1.25Gbps 10KM LC online manufacturer

1310 / 1550nm Bidi SMF BIDI DDM SFP+ Transceiver Moudule 1.25Gbps 10KM LC

1310/1550nm Bidi SMF BIDI DDM 1.25Gbps 10KM LC SFP+ Transceiver Moudule Products Description SFP Transceiver are small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver compatible with multi-sourcing agreement (MSA). It ... Read More
2022-08-29 14:48:05
buy ROHS Fiber Optic Components SFP Case & Jacket Fiber Optic Transceiver Anodizing / Polishing Finish online manufacturer

ROHS Fiber Optic Components SFP Case & Jacket Fiber Optic Transceiver Anodizing / Polishing Finish

SFP Case & Jacket Fiber Optic Transceiver Stainless Steel 304 SFP Case 1.25G 2.5G 10G 40G 100G Our products could be perfectly compatible with most of the popular brands such like Cisco, HP, Extreme, Foundry, ... Read More
2022-08-19 15:04:33
buy LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Duplex / Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord / LC LC Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex / Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord / LC LC Fiber Patch Cord

LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex / Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord / LC LC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description 1. The LC has become the connector of choice for singlemode fibers and is mainly used in fiber ... Read More
2020-08-11 19:59:42
buy OM3 LC- SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Premise Installations online manufacturer

OM3 LC- SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Premise Installations

LC-SC 24C OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with the Return loss 35dB Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:44:02
buy Single Mode Multimde LC - UPC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / SC Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

Single Mode Multimde LC - UPC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / SC Fiber Patch Cord

Single Mode Multimde LC - UPC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / SC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal ... Read More
2020-08-10 11:57:15
buy FTTX Network SC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC online manufacturer

FTTX Network SC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC

FTTX Network SC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC Fiber CATV and fiber network system Fiber patch cords are used to make patch cords from the device to the fiber optic cabling link. ... Read More
2020-08-10 11:50:49
buy Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm online manufacturer

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:44:04
buy SC Type Fiber Optic Jumper Cables / Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm online manufacturer

SC Type Fiber Optic Jumper Cables / Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm

SC Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the optical ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:44:08
buy High Temperature Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor FC SC ST LC Connectors online manufacturer

High Temperature Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor FC SC ST LC Connectors

0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:44:08
buy IEC 60794-2-10/11 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Outdoor / Indoor SC UPC Connectors online manufacturer

IEC 60794-2-10/11 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Outdoor / Indoor SC UPC Connectors

The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, minimal loss position. Multimode versions of this connector are also available. Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:44:08
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|