Home Productsoutdoor fiber termination box online manufacturer
Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

outdoor fiber termination box online manufacture

(40)
buy Mini Fiber Optic Termination Box For CATV Networks Working Temp -20°C~+55°C online manufacturer

Mini Fiber Optic Termination Box For CATV Networks Working Temp -20°C~+55°C

FTTH Mini Fiber Optic terminal box Fiber Optic Components 1. Description ftth mini fiber optic terminal box is used in in FTTH project to connect the outdoor normal cable with drop cable, Suitable for corridor, ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:41:02
buy SC UPC Adapter Indoor Wall Mount 2 Port Fiber Termination Box online manufacturer

SC UPC Adapter Indoor Wall Mount 2 Port Fiber Termination Box

SC upc adapter single mode Indoor box with sc upc fast connector wall mount / ftth fiber optic box Fiber Termination box Features 1. Fiber Distribution Box Can be installed with SC Pigtail. 2. Wall Mount Fiber ... Read More
2020-09-16 18:10:06
buy ODF ST Optical Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port Fiber Distribution Box online manufacturer

ODF ST Optical Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port Fiber Distribution Box

ODF ST Optical Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port Fiber Distribution Box Fiber optic distribution box is used in wiring connection between optical cable and optical communication equipment, through adaper in distributio... Read More
2019-10-11 11:41:13
buy 12 Core ABS / PC Plastic Fiber Optic Termination Box / Ftth Splitter Box online manufacturer

12 Core ABS / PC Plastic Fiber Optic Termination Box / Ftth Splitter Box

12 core ABS Plastic FTTH terminal box Fiber Splice Tray/Fiber Optic Splice Tray Description: Optic splice tray is used for optic fiber management, storage and fiber optic fusion protection, easy for installatio... Read More
2019-10-11 11:41:15
buy High Stability Fiber Optic Termination Box , 1 * 32 Fiber Optic Coupler online manufacturer

High Stability Fiber Optic Termination Box , 1 * 32 Fiber Optic Coupler

1*32 fiber optical PLC splitter use for optic communication 1 * 32 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Reliability / Stability Optical Fiber Coupler The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:41:10
buy FTTX Fiber Optic Termination Box 12 Core 24 Core Port Fiber Optic Splice Tray online manufacturer

FTTX Fiber Optic Termination Box 12 Core 24 Core Port Fiber Optic Splice Tray

Various types of Black 12 core ABS Plastic FTTH terminal box Fiber Splice Tray/Fiber Optic Splice Tray Description: The melt disk is a device that connects the cable. Method of operation: the cable into the ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:41:15
buy Inserting Waterproof Fiber Optic Termination Box / 1 X 32 Optical PLC Splitter Anti - UV online manufacturer

Inserting Waterproof Fiber Optic Termination Box / 1 X 32 Optical PLC Splitter Anti - UV

Inserting Waterproof 1 X 32 Optical PLC Splitter Anti - UV Free Sample Available 1X32 Inserting waterproof fiber optical splitter 32 cores splitter The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:41:10
buy SC APC Adapter G657A OFC Termination Box For FTTH online manufacturer

SC APC Adapter G657A OFC Termination Box For FTTH

SC APC adapter with SC APC patch cord low insertion low MOQ G657A fiber optic fiber box FTTH fiber optical terminal box, outdoor fiber optic termination box is used in wiring connection between optical cable ... Read More
2021-03-03 15:18:44
buy ODF ST Optical Fiber Patch Panel 2-48 Port Fiber Distribution Panel Rack Mount online manufacturer

ODF ST Optical Fiber Patch Panel 2-48 Port Fiber Distribution Panel Rack Mount

ODF ST Optical Fiber Patch Panel 2-48 Port Fiber Distribution Box Fiber optic distribution box is used in wiring connection between optical cable and optical communication equipment, through adaper in ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:41:16
buy 300 * 180 * 25mm Optical Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount ODF For Indoor / Outdoor online manufacturer

300 * 180 * 25mm Optical Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount ODF For Indoor / Outdoor

Fiber Optic ODF Optic Fiber Patch Panel Distribution Frame Patch Panel Fiber optic patch panel is also called fiber distribution panel. Its main function is to terminate the fiber optic cable and provide ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:41:13
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|