Home Productssfp transceiver online manufacturer
Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

sfp transceiver online manufacture

(5)
buy 1310 / 1550nm  Bidi  SMF BIDI DDM SFP+ Transceiver Moudule 1.25Gbps 10KM LC online manufacturer

1310 / 1550nm Bidi SMF BIDI DDM SFP+ Transceiver Moudule 1.25Gbps 10KM LC

1310/1550nm Bidi SMF BIDI DDM 1.25Gbps 10KM LC SFP+ Transceiver Moudule Products Description SFP Transceiver are small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver compatible with multi-sourcing agreement (MSA). It ... Read More
2022-08-29 14:48:05
buy ROHS Fiber Optic Components SFP Case & Jacket Fiber Optic Transceiver Anodizing / Polishing Finish online manufacturer

ROHS Fiber Optic Components SFP Case & Jacket Fiber Optic Transceiver Anodizing / Polishing Finish

SFP Case & Jacket Fiber Optic Transceiver Stainless Steel 304 SFP Case 1.25G 2.5G 10G 40G 100G Our products could be perfectly compatible with most of the popular brands such like Cisco, HP, Extreme, Foundry, ... Read More
2022-08-19 15:04:33
buy Outdoor Waterproof Cable Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Optical Fiber Parts online manufacturer

Outdoor Waterproof Cable Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Optical Fiber Parts

Waterproof connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC optical fiber components use for outdoor Discribtion Outdoor waterproof protected ODVA-LC Fiber to the Antenna Rugged Interconnect To meet the needs of the next ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:06
buy Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord LC DX , Fullaxs G652D 7.0mm Multimode Fiber Patch Cable online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord LC DX , Fullaxs G652D 7.0mm Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord LC DX , Fullaxs G652D 7.0mm Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fullaxs fiber patch cord LC DX Fullaxs G652D 7.0mm fiber The FullAXS connector system meets this requirement by allowing for ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:02
buy FTTX Network SC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC online manufacturer

FTTX Network SC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC

FTTX Network SC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC Fiber CATV and fiber network system Fiber patch cords are used to make patch cords from the device to the fiber optic cabling link. ... Read More
2020-08-10 11:50:49
Page 1 of 1