Home Productssingle mode armored fiber cable online manufacturer
Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

single mode armored fiber cable online manufacture

(56)
buy Armored  Optic Cable , 6 Strand Armored Fiber Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores , Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

Armored Optic Cable , 6 Strand Armored Fiber Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores , Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Armored Optic Cable , 6 Strand Armored Fiber Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores , Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss or=35dB ... Read More
2020-07-08 18:37:44
buy LC Fiber Patch Cable / ODVA - LC Connector / Armored Optical Cable /Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

LC Fiber Patch Cable / ODVA - LC Connector / Armored Optical Cable /Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC Fiber Patch Cable / ODVA - LC Connector / Armored Optical Cable /Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sealed Circular IP 67 ODVA Duplex LC fiber patch cable assemblies are available in both single mode and ... Read More
2022-08-19 15:01:09
buy OM3 Ftth Armored Optical Cable Armored Optic Patch Cord Cable / 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

OM3 Ftth Armored Optical Cable Armored Optic Patch Cord Cable / 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable

OM3 Ftth Armored Optical Cable Armored Optic Patch Cord Cable / 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the ... Read More
2020-07-08 19:04:32
buy LC Connector Single Mode / Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable / 12 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

LC Connector Single Mode / Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable / 12 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

LC Connector Single Mode / Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable / 12 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central ... Read More
2020-07-08 18:55:14
buy FTTH TPU 2 Core LC Duplex Tactical Fiber Optic Cable / Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

FTTH TPU 2 Core LC Duplex Tactical Fiber Optic Cable / Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FTTH TPU 2 Core LC Duplex Tactical Fiber Optic Cable / Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the ... Read More
2020-07-08 18:22:39
buy Outdoor / Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable / 6 Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Outdoor / Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable / 6 Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Outdoor / Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable / 6 Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable Product Description Armored outdoor fiber patch cord is used for the antenna,and base station far transmission. Fiber optic patch ... Read More
2020-07-08 17:28:05
buy Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable / With IP67 ODVA Waterproof Connector /Tactical Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable / With IP67 ODVA Waterproof Connector /Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable / With IP67 ODVA Waterproof Connector /Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, ... Read More
2022-08-19 15:01:09
buy Armored Fiber Optic Cable G652D G657A 4 Core LC UPC To LC UPC / Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode online manufacturer

Armored Fiber Optic Cable G652D G657A 4 Core LC UPC To LC UPC / Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode

Armored Fiber Optic Cable G652D G657A 4 Core LC UPC To LC UPC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Feature Low Insertion Loss, High Reliability Easy to Install with Removable Parts Water/Dust Proof,Anti ... Read More
2020-07-08 17:20:54
buy Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable / 100-150M LC / UPC For Military Tactical / Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable / 100-150M LC / UPC For Military Tactical / Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable 100-150M LC / UPC For Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable Deescription Fiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a ... Read More
2020-07-08 17:20:30
buy fiber optic cable armored / G652D fiber 4 Core LC Military Tactical / outdoor armored fiber optic cable online manufacturer

fiber optic cable armored / G652D fiber 4 Core LC Military Tactical / outdoor armored fiber optic cable

fiber optic cable armored / G652D fiber 4 Core LC Military Tactical / outdoor armored fiber optic cable Typical Advantage Low Insertion Loss, High Reliability Easy to Install with Removable Parts Water/Dust ... Read More
2020-07-08 17:19:23
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|